Einhell Replacement chain 25 cm (4501754)

Price History
• Replacement chain for Einhell GC-LC 18 Li
• Technical Data: Drive links: 40, Cutting length: 230 mm, Chain pitch: 3/8, Drive link thickness: 1.1 mm
• Suitable for cordless chainsaw
• Product dimensions: 35 cm x 11 cm x 8.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement chain 25 cm (4501754)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Einhell 4501754 Spare Chain Saw Chain 25 cm TOOLSTATION_10.44_10_14338_23/06/26
Spare chain saw chain for gel 18 Li Model number: 4501754 From Einhell, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell 4501754 Spare Chain Saw Chain 25 cm TOOLSTATION_10.44_10_14338_23/06/26
Spare chain saw chain for gel 18 Li Model number: 4501754 From Einhell, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VidaXL Einhell Spare Replacement Chain for Chainsaw GC-LC 18 Li High-quality Tool 4501754
This Einhell chain is an ideal replacement for the Einhell chainsaw GC - LC 18 Li, which you can find in our web shop (sku - 405431). Delivery...
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement chain for Einhell GC-LC 18 Li
Technical Data: Drive links: 40, Cutting length: 230 mm, Chain pitch: 3/8, Drive link thickness: 1.1 mm
Suitable for cordless chainsaw
Product dimensions: 35 cm x 11 cm x 8.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement chain 25 cm (4501754)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
22/08/2021
|
Very efficient
brilliant kit
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/08/2021
|
great product
It does its job well!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/03/2019
|
Sharp, fits, cuts. What more can I say!
You are ordering the correct item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/06/2018
|
It was exactly what I wanted
With reviews from

Einhell Replacement chain 25 cm (4501754) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Einhell

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Wheel brush (4030-20)
£19.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC434
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC234
£19.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Thread head 191D91-7
£19.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC143
£15.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RAC227
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
AZ Trading (VAT Reg)
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel