Einhell GC-PM 40 Replacement Blade (3405850)

Price History
• Replacement Blades
• Length: 40 cm
• Compatible with Einhell Gas Lawn Mowers GC-PM 40 and GC-PM 40 S
• Only Suitable for These Models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-PM 40 Replacement Blade (3405850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Original Replacement Lawn Mower Blade 40cm Length, Suitable for Einhell GC-PM 40 and GC-PM 40 S B07WRLKKG9
Lawn mower accessory – The Original Einhell spare blade is a compatible accessory and spare part for Einhell petrol lawn mowers with a cutting width of 40 cm. Useful spare part – Blunt or damaged blades can easily be replaced by the Original Einhell spare blade. Compatibility – The Original Einhell spare blade is particularly designed for Einhell petrol lawn mowers GC-PM 40 and GC-PM 40 S. Blade length – The spare blade is 40 cm long. With a new blade, the Einhell petrol lawn mower cuts neatly and thoroughly once more. Blade – The durable blade is made of rugged steel and has two precise, sharply ground cutting edges for neatly cut lawns., Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Lawnmower Blade Suitable for GC-PM 40 S GC-PM 40 Lawn Mowers Accessory 3405850
TheEinhellreplacementbladecanonlybeusedontheGC-PM4andGC-PM4Spetrolmowers.Thebladehasalengthof4cm.
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement Blades
Length: 40 cm
Compatible with Einhell Gas Lawn Mowers GC-PM 40 and GC-PM 40 S
Only Suitable for These Models

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-PM 40 Replacement Blade (3405850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Similar Priced Products

Makita Thread head 198971-4
£23.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC824
£27.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421135)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAC820
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Replacement chain 40 cm (4500320)
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC434
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel