Einhell E-Case Hobby Hand Tool Set with Case 153 pcs. (49370512)

Price History

1M
Einhell E-Case Hobby Hand Tool Set with Case 153 pcs. (49370512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell Hobby Tool Case E-Case 153 pcs (Electronics Repair Set, Electrical Work, Pliers, E-Case System with EVA Pads for Hobby Projects) B0G1CHYTYX
Hobby Projects–Perfectly equipped for repairs on electronic devices, fine mechanics, model making or creative DIY work. Electronics Repair Set–29-piece kit with precision bits, SIM ejector, suction cup, tweezers and opening tools for small electronic devices. Electrical Work–Includes cable cutter, crimping pliers, heat shrink tubes and cable lugs for precise cutting, isolating and connecting of wires. Pliers–Seven CrV pliers with ergonomic handles ensure precise gripping, cutting and bending of small components. Workpiece Fixing–Two small and two large clamps as well as one quick clamp with one-hand operation ensure secure fixation. Surface Finishing–Six files and a brass wire brush for shaping, smoothing and cleaning metal, wood and plastic. E-Case System–Stackable case with two EVA pads, loadable up to 300 kg, offering safe and space-saving tool storage., Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell Accessories
prodImage
£90.86
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Einhell E-Case Hobby Hand Tool Set with Case 153 pcs. (49370512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£46.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 4 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£30.10
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.95
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£99.94
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£35.80
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li SoloCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST83295-1
£89.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29075
£92.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-15481
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita Tool case E-08713
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke C550 (1547919)
£95.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-10883
£77.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
£84.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£82.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£100.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel