Einhell 18V Battery Charger 3.0A - PXC (4514095)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell 18V Battery Charger 3.0A - PXC (4514095)
from £13.99to £29.995 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Charger for Power X-Change batteries with 18 V and 3 A
• Universally compatible with all devices in the Power X-Change series
• Fast-charging technology with charge times from 30 to 160 minutes
• Continuous battery monitoring for optimal charging process
• 6-stage LED indicator for battery and charging status
• Wall mounting possible via integrated hanging loops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V Battery Charger 3.0A - PXC (4514095)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Power X-Change Quick Charger (Li-Ion, All PXC Batteries, 30 Min Charge, Intelligent Charging, 6-Level System) 4512096-KIT
As a member of the Power X-Change series, every rechargeable battery from the high-performance system series can be charged using the 18V 30min Power-X-Change charger. The 18V 30min Power-X-Change quickly provides PXC batteries with power when they are empty. It gets a 1.5 Ah 18 V PXC battery fully charged again in just 30 minutes. Charging cycles adjusted to the specific situation preserve battery life thanks to the permanent battery monitoring function which ensures optimum charging. Intelligent charging management provides maximum safety. The 6-stage status-LED-indicator displays up-to-the-moment information on the battery status in real time. Wall-mounting is simplicity itself and the work of just an instant thanks to the integrated eyelets on the housing., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Buyaparcel Einhell 18v Power X-Change Fast Charger PXC 3ah 30 Minute Charging Status Light 4514095
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Fast Charger PXC 3ah 30 Minute Charging Status Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514095 18v Power X-Change 3A 30 Minute High-Speed Charger
Einhell 4514095 18v Power X-Change 3A 30 Minute High-Speed Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£20.32
£26.27
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Einhell 3A Battery Charger For All Power X-Change Batteries With Fast Charge 4514095
Einhell 3A Battery Charger For All Power X-Change Batteries With Fast Charge, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 20V 3.0A Power X-Change Charger Only Suitable for Einhell Power X-Change 4514095
Einhell 20V 3.0A Power X-Change Charger Only Suitable for Einhell Power X-Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charger for Power X-Change batteries with 18 V and 3 A
Universally compatible with all devices in the Power X-Change series
Fast-charging technology with charge times from 30 to 160 minutes
Continuous battery monitoring for optimal charging process
6-stage LED indicator for battery and charging status
Wall mounting possible via integrated hanging loops

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V Battery Charger 3.0A - PXC (4514095)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£69.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices
Einhell 18V Battery Charger 3.0A - PXC (4514095)
buyaparcel
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: £5.95
einhell_uk
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel