Einhell TE-CP 18 Li USB Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CP 18 Li USB Solo
from £13.50to £23.5010 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• 2 USB ports for simultaneous charging of two devices
• Powerful 2.1 A charging current for faster charging
• LED indicator for current operating status
• Compatible with Power X-Change devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CP 18 Li USB Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless USB Charger Power X-Change, Power Bank Adaptor With 2 x USB Ports For Charging Mobile Phones, Tablets or Mp3, Without Battery TE-CP 18 Li Solo PXC Battery Adaptor EINTECP18LI
Handy mobile external USB power source for charging mobile phones, tablets, etc. via Power X-Change system batteries 2 USB ports for charging two devices at the same time Strong 2.1 A charging current at one of the two USB ports for faster charging LED operating indicator to indicate the current operating status Supplied without battery or charger (sold separately) as an extra for existing Power X-Change devices, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless USB Charger Power X-Change, Power Bank Adaptor With 2 x USB Ports For Charging Mobile Phones, Tablets or Mp3, Without Battery TE-CP 18 Li Solo PXC Battery Adaptor B017A1N6L6
Handy mobile external USB power source for charging mobile phones, tablets, etc. via Power X-Change system batteries 2 USB ports for charging two devices at the same time Strong 2.1 A charging current at one of the two USB ports for faster charging LED operating indicator to indicate the current operating status Supplied without battery or charger (sold separately) as an extra for existing Power X-Change devices, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£14.11
£18.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell TE-CP 18 Solo Power X-Change Lithium Ion USB Charger
Einhell TE-CP 18 Solo Power X-Change Lithium Ion USB Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CP 18 Li USB-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-ion 4514120
Einhell TE-CP 18 Li USB-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£16.07
£19.57
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Einhell - TE-CP 18 LI USB-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-Ion 4514120
Einhell - TE-CP 18 LI USB-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-Ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.97 / Unit
Einhell TE-CP 18 Li USB-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-ion 4514120
Einhell TE-CP 18 Li USB-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£18.87
Shipping: Free
Einhell Te-Cp 18 Li Usb-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-Ion EINTECP18 EINTECP18LI
Einhell Te-Cp 18 Li Usb-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-Ion EINTECP18, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CP 18 Li USB-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-ion 4514120
Einhell TE-CP 18 Li USB-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514120 TE-CP 18 Li USB-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-ion
Einhell 4514120 TE-CP 18 Li USB-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£22.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514120 TE-CP 18 Li USB-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-ion
Einhell 4514120 TE-CP 18 Li USB-Solo Power X-Change Battery Adaptor 18V Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 USB ports for simultaneous charging of two devices
Powerful 2.1 A charging current for faster charging
LED indicator for current operating status
Compatible with Power X-Change devices

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CP 18 Li USB Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices
Einhell TE-CP 18 Li USB Solo
XPN1
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.11
Shipping: £4.49
xpn1
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.07
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel