Eglo Yorth pendant light (32523)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: steel
• Socket: E27
• Dimensions: max. height 200 cm, diameter 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO York Pendant Light, 1-Bulb Cord Pendulum, Vintage Industrial Pendant Light Made of Steel in Matt Nickel, Cable in Red, Dining Table Lamp, Living Room Lamp Hanging with E27 Socket B0719V18M9
The decorative pendant light made of steel in matt nickel and a textile cable in red blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and modern With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the filament LED bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110055 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 200 cm, diameter: 10 cm
prodImage
£16.71
£21.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
EGLO pendant light Yorth, 1-flame Cord Pendant Hanging Lamp Vintage B0719V18M9
The decorative pendant light made of steel in matt nickel and a textile cable in red blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and modern With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the filament LED bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110055 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 200 cm, diameter: 10 cm
prodImage
£16.71
£21.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: steel
Socket: E27
Dimensions: max. height 200 cm, diameter 10 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13
£16.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97455)
£17.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ferreros (96791)
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laterna 5 wall light (22463)
£18.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Arenaza Table Lamp (99828)
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 58 W/66 FLH1 G13
£15.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£16.71
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£16.71
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel