Eglo Skoura pendant light (39757)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Skoura pendant light (39757)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Skoura hanging light, brass colour, length 130 cm, 3-bulb Steel 10054433
Skoura hanging light: elegance meets versatile lighting design The Skoura hanging light impresses with its modern design and harmonious combination of brass-coloured and black accents. Made from high-quality steel, it blends seamlessly into stylish living rooms and dining rooms. The clean lines and 3-bulb design provide even illumination that is both functional and aesthetically pleasing. Thanks to the option of controlling the lamp via an external dimmer, the light intensity can be flexibly adjusted. Whether for relaxed evenings or productive moments, the Skoura hanging light creates an atmosphere that meets individual requirements. A highlight for anyone who values timeless elegance and well-thought-out functionality.
prodImage
£442.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Skoura pendant light (39757)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£411.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Austrolux Damasco Table Lamp (0094.70)
£549.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel