Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (94918)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: steel, textile, glass
• Color options for the lampshade
• Suitable for living room, bedroom, hallway
• Compatible with LED or halogen bulbs, max. 60 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (94918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pasteri Flush Ceiling Lamp, 3-Bulb Kitchen and Living Room Lighting, Flush Mount Light in Matt Nickel Steel, White Fabric and Glass, E27 Socket, Ø 18.7 Inches B01891FK8I
The white fabric lamp shade gives your rooms that homely feel whether in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room, the hallway or the kitchen The white diffuser ensures pleasant light distribution Dimensions: Height: 19.5 cm/7.6 inches Diameter: 47.5 cm/18.7 inches
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pasteri Flush Ceiling Lamp, 3-Bulb Kitchen and Living Room Lighting B01891FK8I
The white fabric lamp shade gives your rooms that homely feel whether in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room, the hallway or the kitchen The white diffuser ensures pleasant light distribution Dimensions: Height: 19.5 cm/7.6 inches Diameter: 47.5 cm/18.7 inches
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Pasteri White Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - White / 47.5cm 3872984
The Pasteri is a flush ceiling light with a classic white finish. The fitting has satin nickel detailing with a white fabric shade and glass diffuser. The Pasteri requires 3 x E27 lightbulbs and would work well in homes or offices with lower ceilings due to its compact design. With its white finish, the Pasteri would complement a range of interior styles or rooms due to its versatility and simple design.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: steel, textile, glass
Color options for the lampshade
Suitable for living room, bedroom, hallway
Compatible with LED or halogen bulbs, max. 60 watts
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (94918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£75.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Cuadro picture light (225210107)
£75.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Table Lamp (99469)
£74.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Concessa 1 Pendant Light (97683)
£75.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piffany Copenhagen Mini Wattson
£75.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel