Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (31589)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £37.00to £43.002 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: Steel, textile, plastic
• LED bulb with warm white light
• Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Diameter 32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (31589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, Textile Ceiling Lamp for Bedroom, Ceiling Fixture for Living Room, Living Room Lamp Made of Fabric and Plastic in Taupe and White, Ø 32 cm B00O5A70RC
The taupe fabric ceiling light with a white plastic lampshade creates a cosy atmosphere in your rooms, whether living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen The diffuser made of white plastic ensures pleasant light distribution This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Pasteri LED Taupe Ceiling Light - Wilko 0553046
Embrace simplicity and versatility with EGLO Pasteri Taupe LED Ceiling Light. The ceiling light combines classic design with contemporary technology. The fitting features a taupe fabric shade, steel detailing and a plastic diffuser. It has replaceable LED components to ensure energy efficiency and cost-saving capabilities. When illuminated, it produces a warm white light. With its flush ceiling style, it is a great choice for homes or offices with lower ceilings due to its compact style. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: Steel, textile, plastic
LED bulb with warm white light
Dimensions: Height 9 cm, Diameter 32 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (31589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Rondo (85262)
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£36.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
£37.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£36.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£44.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£36.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel