Eglo Lemorieta Pendant Light (39687)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lemorieta Pendant Light (39687)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stars of Light Lemorieta hanging light, gold, Ø 57 cm, 6-bulb 10055665
Stars of Light Lemorieta Hanging Light – Elegance meets versatile lighting solutions The Stars of Light Lemorieta hanging light combines modern design with high-quality materials such as steel and glass. The combination of gold and black accents lends the light a timeless elegance that blends harmoniously into various living spaces such as the living room, dining room or hallway. With its generous diameter and six light sources, it ensures even and atmospheric illumination of the room. The ability to adjust the brightness via an external dimmer opens up flexible applications – from atmospheric lighting to more intense illumination. The Lemorieta is not only a functional lighting fixture but also a stylish design piece that enhances any room.
prodImage
£416.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lemorieta Pendant Light (39687)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ingo Maurer Bulb
£411.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£353.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel