Eglo Idun

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Square LED Ceiling Light
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Light Color: Neutral White (4000 Kelvin)
• Dimensions: Length 17 cm, Width 17 cm, Height 3.2 cm
• Bulb Included: Yes, 9.5 Watts, 1500 Lumens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Idun
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fitting Idun, Round Ceiling lamp, Flush Light Fixture Made of Metal in Silver and Plastic in White, Office and Kitchen Lighting, Neutral White, Ø 17 cm B0CCPGPBHW
The round LED surface-mounted lamp made of steel in silver and a luminous surface made of plastic in white ensures a uniform and pleasant light distribution The LEDs emit bright neutral white light (4000 Kelvin, 9.5 watts, 1200 lumens); the neutral white lighting of this LED luminaire is suitable wherever work is being carried out or a surface needs to be well illuminated Dimensions: Diameter: 17 cm, height: 3 cm
prodImage
£10.84
£15.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: E
Lowest total price
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fitting Idun, Round Ceiling lamp B0CCPGPBHW
The round LED surface-mounted lamp made of steel in silver and a luminous surface made of plastic in white ensures a uniform and pleasant light distribution The LEDs emit bright neutral white light (4000 Kelvin, 9.5 watts, 1200 lumens); the neutral white lighting of this LED luminaire is suitable wherever work is being carried out or a surface needs to be well illuminated Dimensions: Diameter: 17 cm, height: 3 cm
prodImage
£10.84
£15.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: E
EGLO Idun-E LED Black Ceiling Light - Size: 3.1 x 28.5 x 3.1cm - Wilko 0722635
The Idun-E LED black ceiling light fits perfectly into any functional space. The surface-mounted ceiling light features a black plastic structure with integrated LEDs that produce a neutral white light of 4000K. Measuring 28.5cm in diameter and a height of 3.1cm, this is perfect for a kitchen, hallway or office space, so you can cook, study or work to your heart's content.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Essentials Idun-E Eco Friendly Minimalist Ceiling Light - White 7460515
The EGLO white Idun-e ceiling light is a perfect blend of advanced technology and energy efficiency. Designed to provide bright, consistent illumination, this ceiling light is an ideal choice for any room in your home. With its long lifespan and low energy consumption, the Idun-e not only helps you save on electricity bills but also reduces your carbon footprint. Upgrade your lighting with this reliable and eco-friendly ceiling light.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Essentials Idun-E co Friendly Minimalist Ceiling Light - Black 3447973
The EGLO black Idun-e ceiling light is a perfect blend of advanced technology and energy efficiency. Designed to provide bright, consistent illumination, this ceiling light is an ideal choice for any room in your home. With its long lifespan and low energy consumption, the Idun-e not only helps you save on electricity bills but also reduces your carbon footprint. Upgrade your lighting with this reliable and eco-friendly ceiling light.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fitting Idun B08WR83K33
The square LED ceiling light made of metal in silver and a luminous surface made of plastic in white ensures a uniform and pleasant light distribution The integrated LEDs emit bright neutral white light (4000 Kelvin, 9.5 watts, 1500 lumens) This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class D; containing products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: D
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Idun-E, Round Flush Mount lamp for Kitchen B0F1BJMMVM
The round surface-mounted lamp with a white plastic frame appears discreet and modern at the same time and provides an even, pleasant light pattern Thanks to its bright neutral white light colour, this LED lamp is ideal for use as a kitchen lamp or office lamp This product is an containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s)
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Idun-E, Round Hallway lamp B0F19ZYN36
The round surface-mounted lamp with a black plastic frame adds a modern touch and provides even, pleasant lighting in your living spaces Thanks to its bright neutral white light colour, this LED lamp is ideal as a kitchen lamp or office lamp This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fitting Idun B08WRSVGBS
The square LED ceiling light made of metal in black and a luminous surface made of plastic in white ensures uniform and pleasant light distribution The integrated LEDs emit bright neutral white light (4000 Kelvin, 9.5 watts, 1500 lumens) This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class D; containing products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
EGLO Basic Idun-E White Plastic Eco Friendly LED Flush Ceiling Light - White 7399649
The Idun-E LED white ceiling lamp is an excellent addition to any functional space. It emits a 4000 Kelvin white light, providing clear visibility for cooking, studying, or working. With a diameter of 285 cm, this ceiling lamp is ideal for any workspace.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Idun 2, Round lamp B0BL6XH9YF
The circular LED surface light made of black steel with a white plastic light panel provides even and comfortable light distribution; its slim design allows the LED panel to be used both as a ceiling light and as a wall lamp The LEDs of the surface-mounted lamp provide bright neutral white light (4000 Kelvin, 15 watts, 2250 lumens); neutral white light promotes concentration and activity and is therefore ideal as an office lamp or kitchen lamp This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class D; containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s)
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Additional features
Square LED Ceiling Light
Material: Metal, Plastic
Light Color: Neutral White (4000 Kelvin)
Dimensions: Length 17 cm, Width 17 cm, Height 3.2 cm
Bulb Included: Yes, 9.5 Watts, 1500 Lumens
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Idun
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 26 W/840 Plus GX24Q
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153873016)
£12.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips CDM-T 70W/830
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Pogliola Ceiling Light (75501)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basic (9229)
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Powerball HCI-TC 20 W/830 WDL PB G8.5 FS1
source: eBay
Osram Powerball HCI-TC 20 W/830 WDL PB G8.5 FS1
£9.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/827 Plus GX24D
£9.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76 FLH1 G13
£9.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£10.84
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£10.84
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel