Eglo Geo table lamp (81828)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Geo table lamp (81828)
from £27.99to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Bedside lamp, Table lamp
• Light Source: not included
• Lamp Base: E14
• Switch type: cable switch
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Material: Glass
• Protection Rating: IP 20
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Geo table lamp (81828)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO GEO 1-bulb table lamp, white colour Bedside lamp with Opal Matt glass, E27 socket, incl. switch 81828 - EGLO
This modern table lamp can be used individually; It is an ideal desk light, nightstand lamp, reading lamp or can be used as a decorative object The elegant and timeless design of these small night table lamps blends stylishly into your living spaces and creates an inviting atmosphere These modern table lamps have a switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off The bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; These bedroom table lamps are suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum wattage per socket 60 W Dimensions: Height: 35 cm (13.7"), Diameter: 12 cm (4.7")
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Low
EGLO 81828, GEO, Modern Glass Table Lamp, E27, White 81828 - EGLO 1
Opal-matt glass finish Cylindrical shape Contemporary and simple design Operated by in-line switch
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
More offers
EGLO 81828, GEO, Modern Glass Table Lamp, E27, White 81828 - EGLO
Opal-matt glass finish Cylindrical shape Contemporary and simple design Operated by in-line switch
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:12 Centimetre
Dimensions:H35 Centimetre
Weight:780 g
Material
Material:Glass
Properties
Lamp Type:Bedside lamp, Table lamp
Light Source:not included
Lamp Base:E14
Switch type: cable switch
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M
Eglo Geo table lamp (81828)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Townshend (32917)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£29.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram XL version T12 L 20 W/640 FLH1 FA6
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aloria Outdoor Wall Lamp (93403)
£28.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor Mini Single Spotlight (93951)
£27.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£30.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Geo table lamp (81828)
Birco Distribution Ltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Low
Birco Distribution Ltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Birco Distribution Ltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel