Eglo Fondachelli (95541)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: steel, textile
• Fabric shade with copper coating for beautiful light
• Foot switch, double insulation, requires E27 bulb
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fondachelli (95541)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO floor lamp Fondachelli, Standing Lamp, made of Steel and Fabric B01J97HLJ2
The free-standing lamp made of black steel and a decorative lampshade made of black textile with an interior in copper colour fits seamlessly into the modern trend The corner lamp can be conveniently switched on and off via a footswitch on the cable With its modern design, the floor lamp offers cozy lighting in any room – whether in the bedroom, living room or dining room The filament LED bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 11534 Suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum 60 watts per socket Dimensions: Height: 151.5 cm (59.6"), Diameter: 51 cm (20")
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
EGLO Fondachelli floor lamp with a black lampshade 3032292
Black floor lamp Fondachelli with tripod frame All in black presents the floor lamp Fondachelli with a delicate-looking, three-legged frame made of steel and a cylindrical, flat shade made of fabric. The inside of the shade has been colored in trendy copper, which results not only in a classy look, but also in a very nice lighting effect. The floor lamp is equipped with a foot switch in the supply line for convenient operation and can be equipped with any type of E27 bulbs (bulbs not included).
prodImage
£158.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: steel, textile
Fabric shade with copper coating for beautiful light
Foot switch, double insulation, requires E27 bulb
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fondachelli (95541)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Castanuelo floor lamp (43809)
£73.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 W E40 FLH1
£73.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLS18-0
£72.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DEADML805
£73.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (96484)
£73.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
£73.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Adwickle ceiling light (43775)
£76.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£72.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel