Eglo Faedo 3 (33153)

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Outdoor Wall Spotlight
• Material: Powder-coated die-cast aluminum, transparent glass
• Swiveling wall mount
• Dustproof and splash-proof (IP65)
• Dimensions: Height 13.5 cm, Length 17.5 cm, Projection 3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (33153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Faedo 3 LED Outdoor Spotlight, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light, Wall Spotlight Made of Aluminium, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, 30 Watt, IP65 B07BZN2F58
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is dust-proof and protected against jet water (IP65). This means that it can be used outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths or driveways With the energy-saving but bright LED floodlight you ensure optimal lighting. Use the light as a garden light, for lighting the driveway or as a work lamp in the workshop. The holder can be adjusted to multiple angles even after installation. This allows you to adjust the projection surface to your needs at any time Tip: install a motion sensor and connect several LED wall lights from the Faedo 3 series to control all at the same time Dimensions: height: 13.5 cm, length: 17.5 cm, projection: 3 cm. The energy-saving LEDs provide neutral white light (30 watts, 2750 lumens). This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. The surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO LED Outdoor Spotlight Faedo 3, Single-Flame Outdoor lamp B07BZN2F58
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is dust-proof and protected against jet water (IP65). This means that it can be used outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths or driveways With the energy-saving but bright LED floodlight you ensure optimal lighting. Use the light as a garden light, for lighting the driveway or as a work lamp in the workshop. The holder can be adjusted to multiple angles even after installation. This allows you to adjust the projection surface to your needs at any time Tip: install a motion sensor and connect several LED wall lights from the Faedo 3 series to control all at the same time Dimensions: height: 13.5 cm, length: 17.5 cm, projection: 3 cm. The energy-saving LEDs provide neutral white light (30 watts, 2750 lumens). This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. The surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
LED Outdoor Wall Spotlight
Material: Powder-coated die-cast aluminum, transparent glass
Swiveling wall mount
Dustproof and splash-proof (IP65)
Dimensions: Height 13.5 cm, Length 17.5 cm, Projection 3 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (33153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£23.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£23.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide LED Acrylic Reindeer (6158-203)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£24.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Dust (164079316)
£24.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp (7094-750)
£22.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel