Eglo Estanys pendant light (39565)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Estanys pendant light (39565)
from £239.901 offerManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel, Glass
• Lampshades: Transparent black
• Bulb: E27, max. 60W
• Dimensions: H: 150 cm, D: 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Estanys pendant light (39565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, black-transparent EGLO Stars of Light Estanys pendant light, black, 3-bulb 10046406
The Estanys pendant light combines modern design with high-quality glass and steel materials. This 3-bulb light in nickel black with black vapour-coated lampshades is an eye-catcher in any dining room or living room. The clean lines and sophisticated colour scheme emphasise its timeless aesthetics and blend harmoniously with various interior styles. The lampshades feature E27 sockets that can be fitted with bulbs of your choice. When using dimmable bulbs, the light can also be dimmed using an external dimmer.
prodImage
£239.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel, Glass
Lampshades: Transparent black
Bulb: E27, max. 60W
Dimensions: H: 150 cm, D: 45 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Estanys pendant light (39565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Costanzina Table
£196.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel