Eglo Campilo (93374)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Lampshade made of beige textile threads
• E27 socket for max. 60 W
• Double insulation, requires E27 bulbs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Campilo (93374)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Fabric Campilo hanging light in beige 3031948
Unusually designed Campilo pendant light The design of this pendant light can certainly be described as special, as the unconventional design of the lampshade makes it stand out from the crowd. The lampshade, which is not particularly unusual in terms of its Form, is made from a tangle of textile threads, which gives the light its unique character. Even when switched off, the light looks particularly decorative and playful, but when you switch it on, the lampshade really comes into its own and literally outshines any furnishing object in the room with its appearance. The Campilos lighting effect created by the textile shade design can also be described as particularly inviting and cosy.
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Pendant Light Campilo, 1-Light Hanging lamp, Pendant lamp Made of Textile Thread and Plastic, Dining Table lamp in Beige and White, Hanging Living Room Light with E27 Socket, Ø 45 cm B00O59VCHM
The pendant lamp made of white plastic with a round lampshade of wrapped textile thread in beige integrates seamlessly into the modern trend No light bulb included in the delivery contents Dimensions: Height 110 cm, diameter 45 cm
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Light Campilo, 1-Light Hanging lamp B00O59VCHM
The pendant lamp made of white plastic with a round lampshade of wrapped textile thread in beige integrates seamlessly into the modern trend No light bulb included in the delivery contents Dimensions: Height 110 cm, diameter 45 cm
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Lampshade made of beige textile threads
E27 socket for max. 60 W
Double insulation, requires E27 bulbs
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Campilo (93374)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (93907)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£75.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal Table Lamp (99469)
£74.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Concessa 1 Pendant Light (97683)
£75.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba 46 cm
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£86.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel