Eglo Cabo (30931)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• EGLO LED ceiling light
• Material: glass
• Dimensions: length 29 cm, width 29 cm, height 7 cm
• Bulb type: GU10 LED max. 4x3W
• Housing material: stainless steel, housing color: chrome
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cabo (30931)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Cabo, 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight B00F8DC868
The ceiling light made of chrome-plated stainless steel with an attached square panel of frosted glass in white and clear blends seamlessly into the modern trend The LED bulbs are included in the delivery and provide a pleasantly warm white light (each 3 watts, each 240 lumens) This product is an enclosed product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; enclosed products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo Cabo Small 4 Light Glass Shade Ceiling Light - Chrome 7922057
Light your space with clarity using this compact ceiling fitting that sits close to the ceiling, perfect for rooms where headroom matters or for a streamlined look. The square design houses four LED bulbs producing warm white light, providing brightness for tasks like cooking, working or getting ready without harsh glare. White glass diffusers spread light evenly, giving consistent illumination that makes the room feel open and comfortable. The polished chrome finish adds a sleek, modern touch, ideal for kitchens, home offices, hallways or bedrooms. The fitting comes with four GU10 LED bulbs already included, so it's ready to use straight out of the box. The steel and glass construction keeps it durable and stable, and the compact 7cm drop means it won't intrude into your space. Installation is straightforward with all fixings provided, and it's easy to keep clean with a quick wipe. Made to last with quality materials that'll keep performing reliably for years. Backed by a two-year guarantee on the fitting and a five-year guarantee on the bulbs for total peace of mind. Part of the EGLO Cabo collection. Dimensions: Size H7, W29, Diameter 29cm. 7cm drop. Bulb Information: Energy efficiency class: F. Energy consumption/1000h (kwh): 3. Bulbs required 4 x classic GU10 LED (included). Recommended maximum wattage: 3 watts. LED bulb only. Colour rendering index 80. Colour temperature 3000K. Rated luminous flux 960 lumens. General Information: Material: Steel, glass. IP rating 20. Weight: 1.72kg. Manufacturer's 2 year hardware and 5 year lamp guarantee. EAN: 9002759309312.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
EGLO LED ceiling light
Material: glass
Dimensions: length 29 cm, width 29 cm, height 7 cm
Bulb type: GU10 LED max. 4x3W
Housing material: stainless steel, housing color: chrome
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cabo (30931)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eglo Palmaves 2 Ceiling Light (75554)
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel