Eglo Agolada (94803)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall light
• Material: stainless steel, white stainless steel
• LED bulbs: 2 x 3.7 W, warm white light
• Protection rating: IP44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Agolada (94803)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Agolada Outdoor Wall Light - Grey 9627821
The Agolada is a stylish and contemporary exterior wall lamp. The product has a sleek stainless steel finish with a contrasting inner white shade. The shade has a slanted design with two light sources which emits lights upwards and downwards. The product can be corner mounted and has integrated LED components to ensure energy efficiency and cost-saving capabilities. The product has a durable finish and IP44 rating, perfect for outdoor use. With efficient lighting technology, the Agolada produces a warm white light that reflects off the inner white finish to produce a bright and welcoming glow. This style of fitting would complement a modern or minimalist style of garden.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Eglo Agolada 2-Flame LED Outdoor Wall Lamp, Stainless Steel and White Colour Exterior Lighting, IP44
This weatherproof outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that these outside wall lights can be used indoors as well as outdoors, for example in the garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths or driveways The two light outlets distribute the indirect light evenly upwards and downwards; The Up- and Down Light makes your house wall appear even more beautiful and extraordinary at night The housing of the wall spotlight is made of sturdy stainless steel; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior wall lighting a noble appearance The modern and timeless design of the LED wall light fits stylishly into your outdoor area and creates an inviting atmosphere; These outdoor wall light fixtures can also be used in the interior of the house, for example entrance area, hallway, staircase or in the stairway The energy-saving LEDs emit a pleasant warm white light (2x3.7 watts, 2x320 lumens); This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s); Dimensions: Height: 36 cm (14.1"), length: 7.5 cm (2.9"), projection: 11 cm (4.3") This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
EGLO Outdoor LED Wall Light Agolada 2x3.7W Silver Garden Balcony Lamp Lantern 94803
The Agolada outdoor LED wall light from EGLO with its cylindrical shape is not only ideal for illuminating driveways or porches at night, but will...
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
EGLO Agolada LED outdoor wall light, stainless steel 3032179
Agolada 2-bulb LED outdoor wall light in stainless steel The cylindrical housing of the Agolada LED outdoor wall light tapers towards the wall at the ends, revealing the white coating on the inside. The coating reflects the warm white light of the LED modules, ensuring pleasant lighting. Thanks to its robust stainless steel construction and IP44 protection rating, the Agolada wall light is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use.
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light
Material: stainless steel, white stainless steel
LED bulbs: 2 x 3.7 W, warm white light
Protection rating: IP44
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Agolada (94803)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£19.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Entrimo (96207)
£19.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Buzz LED spotlight (32429)
£20.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caldiero (97146)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend (32917)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva Table Lamp (97773)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£23.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel