EA Sports NHL 24 PS5

Price History
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• Revised physics and animations
• Complete overhaul of controls and Chel gameplay
• Goalie fatigue system
• Hockey Ultimate Team
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports NHL 24 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NHL 24 Standard Edition PS5 | VideoGame | English B0CD842MPK
NHL 24, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£19.44
£25.11
Shipping: £5.67
with shipping: £5.67
NHL 24 Standard Edition PS5 | Deutsch BW1008387
Eine vollständige Überarbeitung des Chel-Gameplays, das lange Offensivphasen im Angriffsdrittel belohnt und die Authentizität und Intensität des Spiels dynamisch steigert Mit dem Sustained Pressure System kann sich das angreifende Team einen völlig neuen Vorteil verschaffen Das Goalie-Ermüdungssystem sorgt dafür, dass der gegnerische Goalie ermüdet, wenn du den Druck über einen längeren Zeit aufrechterhältst Überarbeitete Physik und Animationen revolutionieren den Körperkontakt und ermöglichen realistischere Bodychecks denn je Dank einer vollständigen Überarbeitung der Steuerung sind Highlight-Moves jetzt intuitiver und leichter zugänglich, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts NHL 24 - PS5 B0CD7YPL24
...
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Revised physics and animations
Complete overhaul of controls and Chel gameplay
Goalie fatigue system
Hockey Ultimate Team
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports NHL 24 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.99
EA Sports FC 26 SwitchCompare 7 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£19.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS5Compare 16 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
£21.58
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series XCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£34.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS4Compare 19 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
EA Sports FC 24 PS5Compare 5 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 8 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£30.39
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 3 Prices
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£53.00
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5Compare 13 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox One
£13.93
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox OneCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bandai Namco Paw Patrol: Grand Prix PS5
£19.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Death Stranding Director's Cut PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Team17 Hell Let Loose Deluxe PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Astragon Flintlock: The Siege of Dawn PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
NBG Against the Storm PS5
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo Minecraft Legends Deluxe Edition PS5
£19.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
NBG Kong Survivor Instinct Titans Edition PS5
£18.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Archangel Studios Bleak Faith: Forsaken PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: £5.67
Brickwinkel
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel