DJI Osmo Pocket

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Pocket
from £445.00to £479.002 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Action Cam
• Video System: UHD Video (4K)
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 60 fps
• Image Sensor (1): 1/2.33"
• Image Sensor: 12 MP
• Sensor: CMOS
• Display Size: 1 in"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 4K Ultra HD Action Camera - Black, Black 10301947
The DJI Osmo Pocket 4 helps you create smoother, better-looking content. Its 1” CMOS sensor pulls in loads of detail and adds natural depth to portraits, keeping your subject crisp while the background softly melts away. It handles tricky contrast nicely thanks to a wide 14-stop dynamic range, so your shots look more true to life with less fiddling later. Walking and talking? The 3-axis stabilisation keeps things steady on the move, and you can pick different gimbal modes to suit the shot.Good to know- 4K slow motion at up to 240 fps turns quick moments into smooth, satisfying replays- ActiveTrack helps keep you (or your subject) in frame while moving- 2x lossless zoom lets you frame tighter shots while keeping video sharp- Intelligent focusing prioritises your subject, so your shots look intentional- Gesture controls make it easy to grab quick shots, even from a distance
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 4K Gimbal Camera CP.OS.00000545.05
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 4K Gimbal Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.9 mm x H28.6 mm x D121.9 mm
Weight:116 g
Display
Display Size:1 in"
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Image Converters
Image Sensor (1):1/2.33"
Image Sensor:12 MP
Sensor:CMOS
Recording
Still Image Capture:Yes
Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:60 fps
Video System
UHD Video (4K)

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard Combo
£331.80
DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard Combo
£207.80
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 3
£222.49
DJI Osmo Pocket 3Compare 15 Prices
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GB
£299.00
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GBCompare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard Combo
£266.99
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
£510.99
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure Combo
£465.00
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure Combo
£339.00
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
£297.99
DJI Osmo 360 Standard ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GB
£275.24
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 Go 3 128GB
£449.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Creative Combo
£524.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Obsbot Tail Air 4K Camera
£469.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo
£434.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 One R 1-Inch Edition
£485.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Hero13 Black Creator Edition (CHDFB-131)
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GoPro Max2
£435.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black
£349.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator Edition
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel