Didriksons Ceres Parka 2

• Women's Parka
• Material: 100% polyamide, lining and padding 100% polyester
• Features: windproof and waterproof, breathable, adjustable hood
• Pockets: two chest pockets, two hand pockets, one sleeve pocket, inner pockets
• Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 7,000 g/m²/24h
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£255.88
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£292.35
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's parka Didriksons Ceres MAG8422369
Ceres is the parka that accompanies you on your adventures in changing climates. It features a feminine silhouette that can be adjusted for a flattering look and extra warmth. The parka is equipped with a zipper that protects against chafing and a removable synthetic fur trim that shields your face from the wind. The flexible two-way zipper and thumbhole cuffs also provide customizable comfort and protection. With several handy pockets, you can easily keep your belongings close at hand. Ceres is the perfect parka for women who want to explore the world without compromising on style or comfort.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 7,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 250 g/m²
prodImage
£255.88
£272.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ceres MAG8422369
Ceres is the parka that accompanies you on your adventures in changing climates. It features a feminine silhouette that can be adjusted for a flattering look and extra warmth. The parka is equipped with a zipper that protects against chafing and a removable synthetic fur trim that shields your face from the wind. The flexible two-way zipper and thumbhole cuffs also provide customizable comfort and protection. With several handy pockets, you can easily keep your belongings close at hand. Ceres is the perfect parka for women who want to explore the world without compromising on style or comfort.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 7,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 250 g/m²
prodImage
£292.35
£309.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ceres MAG8422370
Ceres is the parka that accompanies you on your adventures in changing climates. It features a feminine silhouette that can be adjusted for a flattering look and extra warmth. The parka is equipped with a zipper that protects against chafing and a removable synthetic fur trim that shields your face from the wind. The flexible two-way zipper and thumbhole cuffs also provide customizable comfort and protection. With several handy pockets, you can easily keep your belongings close at hand. Ceres is the perfect parka for women who want to explore the world without compromising on style or comfort.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 7,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 250 g/m²
prodImage
£300.90
£317.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ceres MAG8422370
Ceres is the parka that accompanies you on your adventures in changing climates. It features a feminine silhouette that can be adjusted for a flattering look and extra warmth. The parka is equipped with a zipper that protects against chafing and a removable synthetic fur trim that shields your face from the wind. The flexible two-way zipper and thumbhole cuffs also provide customizable comfort and protection. With several handy pockets, you can easily keep your belongings close at hand. Ceres is the perfect parka for women who want to explore the world without compromising on style or comfort.Water column: 10,000 mmBreathability: 7,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 250 g/m²
prodImage
£300.90
£317.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's Parka
Material: 100% polyamide, lining and padding 100% polyester
Features: windproof and waterproof, breathable, adjustable hood
Pockets: two chest pockets, two hand pockets, one sleeve pocket, inner pockets
Water column: 10,000 mm, Breathability: 7,000 g/m²/24h

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 42 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£257.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Women
£253.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Annecy 3in1 Coat III
£259.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Haglöfs Astral GTX Jacket Women
£262.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£209.63
Compare Prices
46 offers
Vaude Women's Mineo Coat IV
£245.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Glacier Glow IN Hooded Jacket Women
£245.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Alto Guide HS Hooded Jacket Women
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Broad Peak Light IN Hooded Jacket Women
£242.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canada Goose Hybridge Jacket
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£255.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£292.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£300.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£300.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel