Dicota D31981

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Ergonomic mouse for right-handers
• Wireless connection via USB receiver
• 5 buttons for versatile use
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D31981
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dicota Wireless Ergonomic Mouse Relax 1600 DPI D31981
Dicota Wireless Ergonomic Mouse Relax 1600 DPI D31981, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D31981 mouse Gaming Right-hand Bluetooth 1600 DPI
Designed to reduce hand and wrist strain while workingThe Wireless Ergonomic Mouse RELAX is made to fit any hand to comfortably work for hours.This mouse is designed to optimize user comfort and productivity. featuring a contoured shape and soft grip that conforms to the natural shape of your hand. allowing for seamless and effortless movement. No more cord clutter with its wireless Plug & Play connectivity. giving a clean and organized work area. Compatible for a wide range of devices with no need to download additional software. The mouse offers three-level dpi settings (800/1200/1600 dpi). allowing to adjust cursor sensitivity to suit the specific needs. Navigate effortlessly with the perfectly-placed shortcut buttons. Suitable for right handed. The mouse battery runs on one AA battery (included).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: Free
Dicota Wireless Ergonomic Mouse Relax 4272443
Ergonomic design for a natural hand posture User-friendly and quick installation thanks to nano receiver USB plug & play - no additional software required 800/1200/1600 DPI for precise navigation Suitable for right-handed users 5 buttons, including two shortcut buttons
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
Dicota Wireless Ergonomic Mouse Relax D31981
Dicota Wireless Ergonomic Mouse Relax, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D31981 mouse Gaming Right-hand Bluetooth 1600 DPI 342354
Designed to reduce hand and wrist strain while working The Wireless Ergonomic Mouse RELAX is made to fit any hand to comfortably work for hours. This mouse is designed to optimize user comfort and productivity featuring a contoured shape and soft grip that conforms to the natural shape of your hand allowing for seamless and effortless movement. No more cord clutter with its wireless Plug & Play connectivity giving a clean and organized work area. Compatible for a wide range of devices with no need to download additional software. The mouse offers three-level dpi settings (800/1200/1600 dpi) allowing to adjust cursor sensitivity to suit the specific needs. Navigate effortlessly with the perfectly-placed shortcut buttons. Suitable for right handed. The mouse battery runs on one AA battery (included).
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
Dicota WIRELESS ERGONOMIC MOUSE RELAX
...
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic mouse for right-handers
Wireless connection via USB receiver
5 buttons for versatile use
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D31981
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Active Stylus Premium
£44.37
Dicota Active Stylus PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Dicota D32045
£15.40
Dicota D32045Compare 3 Prices
Dicota D32011
£9.50
Dicota D32011Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D32044
£13.59
Dicota D32044Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo WL310
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse
£16.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-813
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry MW 2400
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT110W Felox
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Wireless Mouse X200 (6VY95AA)
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WM-500
£15.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Natec Siskin 2
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Zaya
£15.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
ecolaptop2008
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel