DeWalt DWST83293-1

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £43.89to £76.8925 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Toolbox
• IP65 protection (dust-tight/splash-proof)
• Compatible with ToughSystem 1.0 boxes
• Wider carry handles, 38% larger internal volume
• Dimensions: 117 mm x 300 mm x 490 mm (HxWxD)
• Max. load capacity 50 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST83293-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT DWST83293-1 DS166 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 tool box case without trays DWST832931
DeWALT DWST83293-1 DS166 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 tool box case without trays, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DS165 DWST83293-1 (ToughSystem 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use, IP65-dust-proof and Splash-Proof, max. Load Capacity: 50 kg B08Q46TBN3
The new generation ToughSystem 2.0 with IP65 protection (dustproof / splashproof), compatible with ToughSystem 1.0 Boxes can be stacked and locked together with even more robust latches and fasteners (in comparison to the previous model) With eyelet for a padlock to avoid unauthorised accessories on the tool Even wider and stronger bow handles made of bi-material and 38% larger inner volume Box contents: 1x tool box, dimensions: 117 mm x 300 mm x 490 mm (H x W x D), max. Load capacity: 50 kg, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST83293-1 (DS166) DS166 stacking case DWST832931
DEWALT DWST83293-1 (DS166) DS166 stacking case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£48.00
£52.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DEWALT DS165 DWST83293-1 (ToughSystem 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use, IP65-dust-proof and Splash-Proof, max. Load Capacity: 50 kg
The new generation ToughSystem 2.0 with IP65 protection (dustproof / splashproof), compatible with ToughSystem 1.0 Boxes can be stacked and locked...
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt 83293-1 DS166 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Tool Box Inc 2x Removeable Organiser Cups DWST832931
DeWalt 83293-1 DS166 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Tool Box Inc 2x Removeable Organiser Cups, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£48.14
£54.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 DWST83293-1 DS166 Stackable Toolbox Case + 2 Organisers
Dewalt Tough System 2.0 DWST83293-1 DS166 Stackable Toolbox Case + 2 Organisers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83293-1 DS166 Tough System 2.0 Tool Box With 2 Removeable Organise...
DeWalt DWST83293-1 DS166 Tough System 2.0 Tool Box With 2 Removeable Organise..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DWST83293-1 DS166 Tough System 2.0 Tool Box With 2 Removeable Organise..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DS165 DWST83293-1 Tough System 2.0 Small Tool Box for General use
DS165 DWST83293-1 Tough System 2.0 Small Tool Box for General use, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DS165 DWST83293-1 (ToughSystem 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use
DS165 DWST83293-1 (ToughSystem 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST17032-1 Tough System 2.0 - Small Box - DS166 DWST83293-1
Dewalt DWST17032-1 Tough System 2.0 - Small Box - DS166, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.00 / Unit
DEWALT DS165 DWST83293-1 Tough System 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use
DS165 DWST83293-1 Tough System 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.21
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DS165 DWST83293-1 (ToughSystem 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use
DS165 DWST83293-1 (ToughSystem 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DS165 DWST83293-1 ToughSystem 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use 50 kg
DS165 DWST83293-1 ToughSystem 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use 50 kg, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DS165 DWST83293-1 (ToughSystem 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use
DS165 DWST83293-1 (ToughSystem 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DS165 DWST83293-1 (ToughSystem 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use
DS165 DWST83293-1 (ToughSystem 2.0, Small Tool Box for General use, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWST83293-1 DS166 Toughsystem 2.0 Toolbox DWST832293-1
DEWALT DWST83293-1 DS166 Toughsystem 2.0 Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£57.69
£59.69
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
DeWalt DWST83293-1 DS166 Toughsystem 2.0 Toolbox
DeWalt DWST83293-1 DS166 Toughsystem 2.0 Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWST83293-1 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 DS166 Box
DeWALT DWST83293-1 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 DS166 Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Storage DS166 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Toolbox DWST83293-1
DEWALT Storage DS166 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DS166 2.0 TOUGHSYSTEM Toolbox DWST83293-1 Carry Case DWST832931
Dewalt DS166 2.0 TOUGHSYSTEM Toolbox DWST83293-1 Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DWST83293-1 DS166 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 TOOL BOX WITH CONTAINERS DWST832931
DeWALT DWST83293-1 DS166 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 TOOL BOX WITH CONTAINERS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DS166 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Toolbox DEW183293 DWST83293-1
DEWALT DS166 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Toolbox DEW183293, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST83293-1 DS166 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Toolbox DWS183293
Dewalt DWST83293-1 DS166 TOUGHSYSTEM 2.0 Toolbox DWS183293, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£72.47
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DS166 ToughSystem 2.0 Tool Box - DWST83293-1 DWST832931
DS166 ToughSystem 2.0 Tool Box - DWST83293-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£76.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toolbox
IP65 protection (dust-tight/splash-proof)
Compatible with ToughSystem 1.0 boxes
Wider carry handles, 38% larger internal volume
Dimensions: 117 mm x 300 mm x 490 mm (HxWxD)
Max. load capacity 50 kg

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST83293-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 18 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
DeWalt DWHT0-16063Compare 6 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
DeWalt DWHT0-83158Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
£43.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
£43.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£43.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£43.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£41.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£44.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
abbeypower
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel