DeWalt DWST1-70704

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-70704
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt 170704 TSTAK-I Accessory Case L3-LY8K-UZDT
Mobile Modular storage Made from 4mm thick casing Dust and Water tight, Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70704 TStak I + DWST1-71194 TStak Clear Lid 7 Cup Stackable Boxes TSTAK-I-V DWST1-71194 DWST83344-1 DWST1-70704
Dewalt DWST1-70704 TStak I + DWST1-71194 TStak Clear Lid 7 Cup Stackable Boxes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70704 TSTAK I Stackable Power Tool Organiser Accessory Box x 2 DWST170704
Dewalt DWST1-70704 TSTAK I Stackable Power Tool Organiser Accessory Box x 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70704 TSTAK I + DWST1-70705 TStak III Stackable Tool Storage Boxes TSTAK-I-III
Dewalt DWST1-70704 TSTAK I + DWST1-70705 TStak III Stackable Tool Storage Boxes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWST1-70704 TStak I + DWST1-71195 TStak VI Stackable Tool Storage Boxes TSTAK-I-VI
Dewalt DWST1-70704 TStak I + DWST1-71195 TStak VI Stackable Tool Storage Boxes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DWST1-70704
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

122 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
12/07/2021
|
Very well made. Solid handle. Great in combination with other TStack units. Main compartment a bit small.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
30/06/2021
|
Great tool box which came with foam insert.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
30/06/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
16/05/2021
|
For dewalt not impressed at all I bought fifteen of there boxes , all catches have broken also the top lids , I believe they have come out with a better one , not cheap price but not what you expect from dewalt
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
16/05/2021
|
For dewalt not impressed at all I bought fifteen of there boxes , all catches have broken also the top lids , I believe they have come out with a better one , not cheap price but not what you expect from dewalt
With reviews from

DeWalt DWST1-70704 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 122 reviews
5
96
4
11
3
2
1
11

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£59.99
DeWalt DCL043-XJCompare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71228
£25.21
DeWalt DWST1-71228Compare 6 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71196
£113.99
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 9 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DE7023
£152.11
DeWalt DE7023Compare 9 Prices
DeWalt DWST83342-1
£56.59
DeWalt DWST83342-1Compare 4 Prices
DeWalt DT71516
£22.49
DeWalt DT71516Compare 4 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-83193
£35.77
DeWalt DWHT0-83193Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£26.70
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 6 Prices
DeWalt DCL510N
£49.45
DeWalt DCL510NCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£29.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel