DeWalt DCS572P2

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS572P2
from £379.99to £439.993 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• DeWALT DCS572P2 18V cordless circular saw
• Brushless motor technology for higher power and longer runtime
• Max. cutting depth: 58 mm at 90°
• Suitable for wood and other materials
• LED lighting for improved cutting visibility
• Includes 2x 18V 5.0Ah batteries and T STAK-Box VI
• Weighs 3.6 kg, with 5500 RPM and 184 mm blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS572P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCS572P2 18v XR Brushless 184mm Circular Saw Guide Rail Base - 2 x5.0ah DCS572P2-KIT
Dewalt DCS572P2 18v XR Brushless 184mm Circular Saw Guide Rail Base - 2 x5.0ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Circular Saw XR 18V 5Ah Li-Ion BL 184mm Compatible Guide Rail, DCS572P2-QW
Electronic brake for added safety AirLock connection: fast and secure connection: better working environment for the user Compatible with the guide rail for all applications Easy to use: tool free adjustable blade / tilt / depth
prodImage
£389.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS572P2 18v XR Brushless 184mm Circular Saw 2 x5.0ah + Guide Rail + Bag DCS572P2_RAILBAG
Dewalt DCS572P2 18v XR Brushless 184mm Circular Saw 2 x5.0ah + Guide Rail + Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DeWALT DCS572P2 18V cordless circular saw
Brushless motor technology for higher power and longer runtime
Max. cutting depth: 58 mm at 90°
Suitable for wood and other materials
LED lighting for improved cutting visibility
Includes 2x 18V 5.0Ah batteries and T STAK-Box VI
Weighs 3.6 kg, with 5500 RPM and 184 mm blade
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS572P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS397N
£379.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DSP601ZJU
£382.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Zipper ZI-TS315-230
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS367P2
£385.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHS900Z
£387.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHS782ZJ
£314.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki C3609DUMW4Z
£389.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LC1230N
£367.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCS365M2
£439.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DHS783ZJU
£392.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel