DeWalt DCM565P1 XR

Price History
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Battery Capacity: 5 Ah
• Number of Batteries: 1
• Cordless Chainsaw
• Motor: Brushless, 18 V, 5 Ah
• Bar Length: 30 cm, Chain Speed: 7.68 m/s
• Tool-free Chain Tensioning, Ergonomic Handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCM565P1 XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCM565P1 18v XR 30cm Cordless Chainsaw Brushless - 1 x 5.0ah Battery DCM565-1-5AH
Dewalt DCM565P1 18v XR 30cm Cordless Chainsaw Brushless - 1 x 5.0ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCM565P1 Cordless XR Brushless Chainsaw, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 30 cm FW-64UM-9223
Powered by 18V XR 5.0Ah li-ion battery for extended run time (70 cuts 4" x 4" pressure treated spruce) Lightweight and compact (3.6kg), ideal for one-handed cuts 30cm Oregon bar cuts almost twice its length (that's a half meter diameter log) 7.68 m/s chain speed allows completion of tasks in a controlled manner Chain brake stops in less than 1 second for added safety, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCM565P1 Cordless XR Brushless Chainsaw, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 30 cm
Powered by 18V XR 5.0Ah li-ion battery for extended run time (70 cuts 4" x 4" pressure treated spruce) Lightweight and compact (3.6kg), ideal for one-handed cuts 30cm Oregon bar cuts almost twice its length (that's a half meter diameter log) 7.68 m/s chain speed allows completion of tasks in a controlled manner Chain brake stops in less than 1 second for added safety, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18v FlexVolt XR Brushless 30cm Compact Chainsaw w/5.0Ah Battery & Charger
DEWALT 18v FlexVolt XR Brushless 30cm Compact Chainsaw w/5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCM565P1 Cordless XR Brushless Chainsaw, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 30 cm FW-64UM-9223
Powered by 18V XR 5.0Ah li-ion battery for extended run time (70 cuts 4" x 4" pressure treated spruce) Lightweight and compact (3.6kg), ideal for one-handed cuts 30cm Oregon bar cuts almost twice its length (that's a half meter diameter log) 7.68 m/s chain speed allows completion of tasks in a controlled manner Chain brake stops in less than 1 second for added safety, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£318.12
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCM565P1 Cordless XR Brushless Chainsaw, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 30 cm
Powered by 18V XR 5.0Ah li-ion battery for extended run time (70 cuts 4" x 4" pressure treated spruce) Lightweight and compact (3.6kg), ideal for one-handed cuts 30cm Oregon bar cuts almost twice its length (that's a half meter diameter log) 7.68 m/s chain speed allows completion of tasks in a controlled manner Chain brake stops in less than 1 second for added safety, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£318.12
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DEWDCM565P1 XR Brushless Chainsaw 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DCM565P1-GB
DEWALT DEWDCM565P1 XR Brushless Chainsaw 18V 1 x 5.0AhLi-ion The DEWALT DCM565P1 XR Brushless Chainsaw is fitted with abrushless motor for improved...
prodImage
£422.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Chainsaw
Motor: Brushless, 18 V, 5 Ah
Bar Length: 30 cm, Chain Speed: 7.68 m/s
Tool-free Chain Tensioning, Ergonomic Handle
Includes Battery and Charger, Oil Level Window
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Number of Batteries:1
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCM565P1 XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£436.99
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 11 Prices
DeWalt DCMST561N
£159.20
DeWalt DCMST561NCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£253.15
DeWalt DCMPH566NCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£155.95
DeWalt DCMHT563NCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCMBA572N
£184.95
DeWalt DCMBA572NCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£114.00
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£134.95
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCM571N
£335.99
DeWalt DCM571NCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT564N-XJ
£149.48
DeWalt DCMHT564N-XJCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCM571X1
£379.99
DeWalt DCM571X1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UC015GZ
£264.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD40CS18K2X
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC306Z
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUC355Z
£287.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DUC256Z
£236.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2CS36K4X
£233.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUC254RT
£299.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grizzly BKS 25 L
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
£224.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UC011GZ
£315.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
hireandsuppliesltd
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel