DeWalt DCL074

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £169.00to £365.0055 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• DeWalt DCL074 Job Site Floodlight
• Brightness: up to 5000 lumens
• Brightness settings: 1500, 3200, and 5000 lumens
• Warm light: 4000 Kelvin
• Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCL074
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit B07NTVGPJY
Light can be switched on or off remotely via Tool Connect app Model Number:DCL074-XJ IP-54 rating for weather and dust resistance, Weight: 2.20021337476 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL074 18v LED site light
DEWALT DCL074 18v LED site light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£172.38
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light Body Only
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£172.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074-XJ 18V Xr Tool Connect Area Light 410378
The DCL074-XJ 18v XR Tool Connect Area Lightprovides up to 5000 lumens of light output and can be hung from a hook or mounted on a tripod LED provides natural white light for jobsite illumination Durable impact-resistant design stands up to jobsite conditions Set up with freestanding, tripod-mounted (sold separately), or hanging via hook Compatible with FlexVolt
prodImage
£247.20
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074-XJ - Luz LED de Área XR 18V Tool Connect
Supplying up to 5000 lumens at maximum brightness, the DCL074 is an immensely powerful cordless work light with a 360° beam that makes it ideal...
prodImage
£279.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area Light
DEWALT DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Dewalt DCL074 18v XR Cordless Tool Connect Area Site Job Light LED - Bare Unit
Dewalt DCL074 18v XR Cordless Tool Connect Area Site Job Light LED - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect Area Light Body Only
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect Area Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£185.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074-XJ 18V XR Tool Connect LED 360° Beam Area Work Light Body Only
DeWalt DCL074-XJ 18V XR Tool Connect LED 360° Beam Area Work Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR LED Area Work Light
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR LED Area Work Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074-XJ 18v XR Tool Connect Area Light Body Only
DeWalt DCL074-XJ 18v XR Tool Connect Area Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£191.53
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL074
DeWALT DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect Area Site Job Light LED Body Only
Dewalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect Area Site Job Light LED Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area Light
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit
DeWalt DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
LED Area Light. DEWALT DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect
LED Area Light. DEWALT DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL074
DEWALT DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£222.30
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18volt Li-ion 5000 Lumens Body
DeWalt DCL074 XR Tool Connect Area Light 18volt Li-ion 5000 Lumens Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect Area Site Job Light LED - Body Only
Dewalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect Area Site Job Light LED - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18v XR Cordless Tool Connect Area Light No Batteries
DeWalt DCL074 18v XR Cordless Tool Connect Area Light No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 1x 4Ah Battery
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 1x 4Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£238.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 1x 4Ah Battery
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 1x 4Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£238.98
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCL074-XJ 18V XR Tool Connect Area Light
DeWALT DCL074-XJ 18V XR Tool Connect Area Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR LED Tool Connect Area Work Light + dcb184 5 ah battery
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR LED Tool Connect Area Work Light + dcb184 5 ah battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 1x 5Ah Battery
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 1x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£244.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 1x 5Ah Battery
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Cordless Tool Connect LED Area light with 1x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£244.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18v Cordless Tool Connect LED 360° Beam Area Work Site Light, DCL074
Dewalt 18v Cordless Tool Connect LED 360° Beam Area Work Site Light, DCL074, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light + 1x 4Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light + 1x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£254.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light with 1x 4Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light with 1x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£254.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light with 1x 5Ah Battery & Charger
DeWalt DCL074 18V XR Tool Connect LED Area light with 1x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£256.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeWalt DCL074 Job Site Floodlight
Brightness: up to 5000 lumens
Brightness settings: 1500, 3200, and 5000 lumens
Warm light: 4000 Kelvin
Voltage: 18 V

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCL074
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£177.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£172.38
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£172.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£247.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel