DeWalt DCG405N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £113.99to £276.5555 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 900 rpm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCG405N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 3 Extra Diamond Blade DCG405N-XJ, WC-SD12522
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 3 Extra Diamond Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£146.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 4 Extra Diamond Blade DCG405N-XJ
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 4 Extra Diamond Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£147.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body with 10 Piece Disc
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body with 10 Piece Disc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 5 Extra Diamond Blade DCG405N-XJ
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 5 Extra Diamond Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 5 Extra Diamond Blade DCG405N-XJ, WC-SD12522
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 5 Extra Diamond Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£148.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG405N 18V XR Cordless Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder with Tool Bag
DeWalt DCG405N 18V XR Cordless Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder with Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG405N 18v XR Brushless Cordless 125mm 5" Angle Grinder, Naked. DCG405N-XJ
Dewalt DCG405N 18v XR Brushless Cordless 125mm 5" Angle Grinder, Naked., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 10 Extra Diamond Blade
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 10 Extra Diamond Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£154.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 10 Extra Diamond Blade DCG405N-XJ, WC-SD12522
Dewalt DCG405N 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 10 Extra Diamond Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£154.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG405N 18v XR Brushless Cordless 125mm Angle Grinder - Bare + Tstak Case DCG405N + TSTAK DCG405NT
Dewalt DCG405N 18v XR Brushless Cordless 125mm Angle Grinder - Bare + Tstak Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG405 18v XR Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries DCG405N
DeWalt DCG405 18v XR Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCG405 18v xr 125mm 5" BRUSHLESS angle grinder bare unit + DCB184 5 ah DCG405N-XJ
DeWALT DCG405 18v xr 125mm 5" BRUSHLESS angle grinder bare unit + DCB184 5 ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCG405N XR Brushless Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCG405N XR Brushless Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£168.87
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG405N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Power Tool Body Only
DeWalt DCG405N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Power Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG405 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 1 x 5Ah Battery DCB184
Dewalt DCG405 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£170.97
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dcg405N Xr Brushless Grinder 125Mm 18V Bare Unit DEWDCG405N DCG405N-XJ
DEWALT Dcg405N Xr Brushless Grinder 125Mm 18V Bare Unit DEWDCG405N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£174.34
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCG405N XR Brushless Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
Dewalt Power Tools DCG405N XR Brushless Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG405N 18v XR Brushless Cordless 125mm Angle Grinder +DCB184 5ah Battery DCG405N-XJ + DCB184-XJ
Dewalt DCG405N 18v XR Brushless Cordless 125mm Angle Grinder +DCB184 5ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG405N-XJ XR Brushless Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit DEWDCG405N
Dewalt DCG405N-XJ XR Brushless Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit DEWDCG405N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£178.47
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG405 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm + 1 x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger DCG405N
Dewalt DCG405 18V XR Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm + 1 x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCG405N XR Brushless Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCG405N XR Brushless Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£183.59
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 5" (125mm) 18V XR Li-Ion Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder Bare Unit DCG405N-XJ
5" (125mm) 18V XR Li-Ion Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder Bare Unit DCG405N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£183.79
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCG405 18v 125mm 5" BRUSHLESS GRINDER BARE UNIT + DCBP518 5 ah POWERSTACK DCG405N
DeWALT DCG405 18v 125mm 5" BRUSHLESS GRINDER BARE UNIT + DCBP518 5 ah POWERSTACK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£207.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCG405 18V XR BL Angle Grinder 125mm With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger DCG405N
DeWalt DCG405 18V XR BL Angle Grinder 125mm With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£216.99
Shipping: Free
Kebnor DEWALT DCG405N 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinde
DEWALT DCG405N 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinde Product 1: 18V brushless motor for efficiency, improved application performance and power Product...
prodImage
£276.55
£294.54
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.75 kg
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:900 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCG405N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 9565CR
£114.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-DWS 18/225 Li BL Solo (4259995)
£114.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DBO180Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Makita DGD800Z
£114.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCW210N-XJ
£114.98
Compare Prices
49 offers
Makita DGA504Z
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita 9911
£112.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon OZI 220/E
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-BR 18/32 Li BL Solo (4468000)
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A (29812)
£111.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
ryalisa0
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£116.97
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£122.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel