DeWalt DCF892N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £185.99to £349.0043 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Brushless 3-Stage Battery Impact Wrench
• Tightening torque over 800 Nm, loosening torque nearly 1,100 Nm
• Electronic control level for safe operation
• Safety electronics continuously monitor battery temperature and discharge protection
• 4 modes for precise control and variable trigger for full control
• Ultracompact design for tight spaces and quick tool changes
• Comfortable XR rubber grip and switch for optimal control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF892N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCF892 18V Brushless High Torque Impact Wrench With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCF892N
DeWalt DCF892 18V Brushless High Torque Impact Wrench With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£300.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF892 18V Brushless High Torque Impact Wrench With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCF892N
DeWalt DCF892 18V Brushless High Torque Impact Wrench With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£300.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF892 18V Brushless High Torque Impact Wrench With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCF892N
DeWalt DCF892 18V Brushless High Torque Impact Wrench With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£300.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCF892N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£308.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF892 18V BL High Torque Impact Wrench + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCF892N
DeWalt DCF892 18V BL High Torque Impact Wrench + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£316.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF892 18V BL High Torque Impact Wrench + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCF892N
DeWalt DCF892 18V BL High Torque Impact Wrench + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£316.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF892N 18V Brushless 1/2" High Torque Wrench 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
DEWALT DCF892N 18V Brushless 1/2" High Torque Wrench 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£323.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCF892N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£326.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF892 18V Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCF892N
DeWalt DCF892 18V Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£330.88
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF892 18V Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCF892N
DeWalt DCF892 18V Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£330.90
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF892N 18V Brushless 1/2" High Torque Wrench 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
DEWALT DCF892N 18V Brushless 1/2" High Torque Wrench 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£333.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF892N 18V Brushless 1/2" High Torque Wrench 1 x 4Ah Battery Charger Bag
DEWALT DCF892N 18V Brushless 1/2" High Torque Wrench 1 x 4Ah Battery Charger Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF892N 18V Brushless 1/2" High Torque Wrench 1 x 5Ah Battery Charger Bag
DEWALT DCF892N 18V Brushless 1/2" High Torque Wrench 1 x 5Ah Battery Charger Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brushless 3-Stage Battery Impact Wrench
Tightening torque over 800 Nm, loosening torque nearly 1,100 Nm
Electronic control level for safe operation
Safety electronics continuously monitor battery temperature and discharge protection
4 modes for precise control and variable trigger for full control
Ultracompact design for tight spaces and quick tool changes
Comfortable XR rubber grip and switch for optimal control

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF892N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD153RTJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£183.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD152RTJ
£188.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki WH36DC-BASIC
£182.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS452Z
£182.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCD996P2-QW
£197.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD805NT
£182.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
tomahaw
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
go-prolinetools
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£224.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel