Makita DTD152RTJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTD152RTJ
from £214.95to £240.003 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Idle speed: 2,900 rpm
• Torque: 165 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,500 1/min
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 5 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTD152RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 18v LXT Impact Driver - 2 x 5ah Battery, Charger & Case - DTD152Z DTD152RTJ
Makita 18v LXT Impact Driver - 2 x 5ah Battery, Charger & Case - DTD152Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD152RTJ 18v Impact Driver Cordless 2 x BL1850, Charger & Case
Makita DTD152RTJ 18v Impact Driver Cordless 2 x BL1850, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DTD152RTJ 18v Brushed LXT Impact Driver High Rotation Speed - 5.0Ah Pack
Makita DTD152RTJ 18v Brushed LXT Impact Driver High Rotation Speed - 5.0Ah Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £240.00 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Charger
Performance
Idle speed:2,900 rpm
Torque:165 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:3,500 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTD152RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW701Z
£218.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DTD154Z
£215.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTL061Z
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Compare Prices
26 offers
DeWalt DCD805NT
£182.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Makita DTD152RTJ
elsonsonline
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £240.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel