DeWalt DCB547-XR

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCB547-XR
from £120.36to £299.9922 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Replacement Battery
• Battery Capacity: 9 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 54 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB547-XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCB547 54v & 18v Flexvolt li-ion battery 3.0Ah/9.0Ah DCB547-XJ
DEWALT DCB547 54v & 18v Flexvolt li-ion battery 3.0Ah/9.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB547 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT 9.0ah Battery DCB547-XJ Cordless Flex Volt
Dewalt DCB547 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT 9.0ah Battery DCB547-XJ Cordless Flex Volt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£122.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt Genuine DCB547 18V/54V Li-Ion XR Flexvolt 9Ah Battery DCB547-XJ
DeWalt Genuine DCB547 18V/54V Li-Ion XR Flexvolt 9Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 18V / 54V XR Lithium-Ion FLEXVOLT Convertible 9.0 / 3.0Ah Battery DCB547-XJ
DeWalt DCB547 18V / 54V XR Lithium-Ion FLEXVOLT Convertible 9.0 / 3.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 XR FLEXVOLT Convertible 18v/54v Lithium-Ion 9.0Ah Battery Genuine DCB547-XJ
DeWalt DCB547 XR FLEXVOLT Convertible 18v/54v Lithium-Ion 9.0Ah Battery Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB547 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT 9.0ah Battery DCB547-XJ Cordless Flex Volt
Dewalt DCB547 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT 9.0ah Battery DCB547-XJ Cordless Flex Volt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£136.73
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 18V/54V 9.0Ah Li-Ion XR Flexvolt Convertible Battery DCB547-XJ
DeWalt DCB547 18V/54V 9.0Ah Li-Ion XR Flexvolt Convertible Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 18V/54V XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Li-Ion Battery DCB547-XJ
DeWalt DCB547 18V/54V XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£138.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.55 / Unit
DEWALT DCB547 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 54V 3.0Ah Li-ion DCB547-XJ
DEWALT DCB547 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 54V 3.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£146.34
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT Li-ion Battery 9ah DCB547-XJ
DeWalt DCB547 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT Li-ion Battery 9ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 XR FLEXVOLT 18V/54V 9Ah Li-Ion Battery Genuine DCB547-XJ
DeWalt DCB547 XR FLEXVOLT 18V/54V 9Ah Li-Ion Battery Genuine DCB547-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.49 / kg
Dewalt DCB547-XJ XR Flex Volt Battery, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 9 A
Dewalt DCB547-XJ XR Flex Volt Battery, 18 V, Yellow/Black, 9 A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCB547-XJ DCB547 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 9.0/3.0Ah Li-ion
DEWALT DCB547-XJ DCB547 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 9.0/3.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£155.50
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Genuine DCB547 18V/54V XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Battery With DCB118 Fast Charger DCB547-XJ
DeWalt Genuine DCB547 18V/54V XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Battery With DCB118 Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£162.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCB547 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 9.0/3.0Ah Li-ion DCB547-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCB547 XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 9.0/3.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB547-XJ XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 9.0/3.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCB547
Dewalt DCB547-XJ XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54V 9.0/3.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCB547, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£194.55
Shipping: Free
Werkzeuge DeWalt DCB547 FlexVolt 18V/54V XR 9.0 Ah NEW DCB547-XJ
Werkzeuge DeWalt DCB547 FlexVolt 18V/54V XR 9.0 Ah NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£242.09
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 18V/54V Li-Ion XR FlexVolt 9.0Ah Slide Battery Twin Pack DCB547-XJ
DeWalt DCB547 18V/54V Li-Ion XR FlexVolt 9.0Ah Slide Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547 18V/54V XR FLEXVOLT 9.0ah Battery Twin Pack DCB547-XJ
DeWalt DCB547 18V/54V XR FLEXVOLT 9.0ah Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£250.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB547 18V/54V FLEXVOLT XR 9.0Ah Li-ion Battery (Twin Pack) Genuine DCB547-XJ
Dewalt DCB547 18V/54V FLEXVOLT XR 9.0Ah Li-ion Battery (Twin Pack) Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 2 x DCB547 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT 9.0ah Battery + DCB118 Fast Charger
DEWALT 2 x DCB547 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT 9.0ah Battery + DCB118 Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£279.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCB547 XR FlexVolt Battery - For Professionals + DCB118 Fast Charger
DEWALT DCB547 XR FlexVolt Battery - For Professionals + DCB118 Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
9 Ah
Battery Type
Li-ion
Nominal Voltage
54 V

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB547-XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 68 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 17 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG BL18C6
£121.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 4.0 HPC-ASI (205034)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191N09-8
£116.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DCB1104D2
£115.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£118.32
Compare Prices
26 offers
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BA1400T
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel