DeWalt DCB124-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £38.99to £59.9915 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Dewalt XR Replacement Battery with 12V and 3Ah
• No Memory Effect and No Self-Discharge
• Suitable as a Replacement Battery for Dewalt Devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB124-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCB124-XJ Li-ion Slide 12V 3Ah Battery Pack Lithium Fits 10.8V (BOX PACK)
DeWalt DCB124-XJ Li-ion Slide 12V 3Ah Battery Pack Lithium Fits 10.8V (BOX PACK), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCB124 12v XR Slide Battery 3.0Ah Li-ion - Genuine Batteries
DeWALT DCB124 12v XR Slide Battery 3.0Ah Li-ion - Genuine Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.20 / Unit
DEWALT DCB124-XJ 12V XR 3Ah Battery B07TSNJYK8
COMPACT BATTERY: Offers higher capacity in a smaller form factor SIMILAR SIZE AND WEIGHT AS 12V XR 2AH BATTERY: With 50% more runtime COMPATIBLE: With all 10.8V XR and 12V XR tools and chargers NO MEMORY EFFECT AND VIRTUALLY NO SELF-DISCHARGE: For maximum productivity & less downtime LED CHARGE INDICATOR: Makes it easy to check if the battery is ready for the job
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCB124 12V 10.8V 3 AH XR Li-Ion Battery
DeWalt DCB124 12V 10.8V 3 AH XR Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCB124 12v XR Slide Battery 3.0Ah Li-ion - Genuine Batteries
DeWALT DCB124 12v XR Slide Battery 3.0Ah Li-ion - Genuine Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB124 10.8v / 12v XR 3.0Ah Li-Ion Battery
DeWalt DCB124 10.8v / 12v XR 3.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£47.07
£53.02
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Dewalt DCB124G XR Slide Battery Pack 12V 3.0Ah Li-ion DCB124 Grease Proof DCB124G-XJ DCB124-XJ
Dewalt DCB124G XR Slide Battery Pack 12V 3.0Ah Li-ion DCB124 Grease Proof, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB124 XR Slide Battery Pack 12V 3.0Ah Li-ion DCB124-XJ - Fits 10.8v
Dewalt DCB124 XR Slide Battery Pack 12V 3.0Ah Li-ion DCB124-XJ - Fits 10.8v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB124-XJ 12V XR Li-ion 3Ah Battery
DeWalt DCB124-XJ 12V XR Li-ion 3Ah Battery, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB124 XR Slide Battery Pack 12V 3.0Ah Li-ion
DeWalt DCB124 XR Slide Battery Pack 12V 3.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCB124-XJ DCB124 XR Slide Battery Pack 12V 3.0Ah Li-ion
DEWALT DCB124-XJ DCB124 XR Slide Battery Pack 12V 3.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB124 12V XR 3.0Ah Li-ion Slide Battery
Dewalt DCB124 12V XR 3.0Ah Li-ion Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB124 12v XR 3Ah Battery
DeWalt DCB124 12v XR 3Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB124 12V 3 AH XR Li-Ion Battery + DCB1104 MULTI CHARGER 240V
DeWalt DCB124 12V 3 AH XR Li-Ion Battery + DCB1104 MULTI CHARGER 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCB124 XR Slide Battery Pack 12V 3.0Ah Li-ion
Dewalt Power Tools DCB124 XR Slide Battery Pack 12V 3.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dewalt XR Replacement Battery with 12V and 3Ah
No Memory Effect and No Self-Discharge
Suitable as a Replacement Battery for Dewalt Devices

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB124-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18V 4.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511396)
£38.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Battery fast charger LG/A2 (29890)
£39.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
£39.73
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hikoki BSL1820M
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCB182
£39.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo LiHD Battery Pack 12 V (625349000)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
wokingtools
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.20 / Unit
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
abbeypower
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel