Deuter Exosphere -6° EL

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Exosphere -6° EL
from £176.391 offerManufacturer: Deuter
• Sleeping bag
• Material: PFC-free synthetic fiber
• Coating: Dirtand water-repellent
• Features: Footwarmer, Dryzone, heat collar
• Compressibility: High, suitable for body height up to ~200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Exosphere -6° EL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Exosphere EL -6C/21F Extra long synthetic fibre sleeping bag B0DP36QJYB
Body height up to ~200 cm Perfect insulation thanks to elaborate shingle construction with 2.6-fold overlap Thermo Stretch Comfort: comfortable sleep and quick warming thanks to a cosy inner and outer shell that can be stretched by 25% in width Warming collar Velcro fastener inside pocket
prodImage
£176.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag
Material: PFC-free synthetic fiber
Coating: Dirtand water-repellent
Features: Footwarmer, Dryzone, heat collar
Compressibility: High, suitable for body height up to ~200 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Exosphere -6° EL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Exosphere -6° Reg
£159.10
Deuter Exosphere -6° RegCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Little Star
£79.43
Deuter Little StarCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°
£86.39
Deuter Orbit SQ +6°Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.99
Deuter Wash Bag IICompare 7 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° SL
£135.27
Deuter Exosphere 0° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Starlight
£80.96
Deuter StarlightCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Deuter Orbit +5° RegularCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Exosphere 0° Reg
£133.77
Deuter Exosphere 0° RegCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
£83.95
Deuter Orbit +5° SLCompare 1 Prices
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£19.07
Deuter First Aid Kit ActiveCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£165.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vango Radiate Single
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux Double
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C L
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Camper Lux Double
£139.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snugpak Softie Elite 5
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Exosphere -6° EL
prodImage
£176.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel