Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (1HM31)
Price History
1M 3M
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (1HM31)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

HP Pro 400 G9 SFF (D18KGES)
£982.99

Captiva Highend Gaming R89-085
£4,613.99
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD 1HM31
Engineered for those who demand exceptional power without sacrificing space. the Dell Pro Max Micro delivers top-tier speed and efficiency in a sleek. space-saving design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£1,968.86
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Micro PC Mini PC Black 458102
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 Intel? Core? Ultra 7 265 (30 MB cache 20 cores 20 threads 1.8 GHz to 5.3 GHz 65W) 32GB: 1 x 32 GB DDR5 6400 MT/s non-ECC 1 TB M.2 2280 TLC PCIe Gen4 SSD SED Ready No Hard Drive Intel Integrated Graphics No Stand or Mount Intel(R) Wi-Fi 7 BE200 2x2 802.11be MU-MIMO Bluetooth(R) 5.4 wireless card Int Antenna Dell Wired Keyboard - KB216 - UK (QWERTY) - Black Dell Wired Mouse - MS116 - Black 280W A/C Adapter EPEAT5 7.4MM Barrel TCO10 UK/IE Power cord

£2,314.36
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC 1HM31
Powerful Intel Core Ultra PerformanceThe Dell Pro Max FCM2250 is powered by the Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor delivering exceptional performance for demanding business applications content creation multitasking and AI-enhanced workflows. Its advanced architecture ensures smooth responsiveness while maintaining excellent power efficiency for modern professional environments . Compact Space-Saving DesignDesigned with a sleek mini PC form factor the Dell Pro Max FCM2250 fits easily into space-constrained workspaces without sacrificing performance. Its compact chassis helps create a cleaner more organized desk while providing the reliability expected from a professional desktop solution . 32GB High-Speed MemoryEquipped with 32GB of RAM this mini PC effortlessly handles intensive multitasking allowing users to run multiple business applications virtual meetings web browsers and creative software simultaneously with minimal slowdowns . Fast 1TB SSD StorageThe integrated 1TB solid-state drive delivers rapid boot times fast application launches and quick access to files. It also provides ample storage capacity for business documents multimedia content software and large project files while enhancing overall system responsiveness . Windows 11 Pro ProductivityPre-installed with Windows 11 Pro the system offers advanced security features enhanced productivity tools and professional management capabilities. It is ideal for business users who require enterprise-grade functionality seamless collaboration and improved workflow efficiency . Business-Ready ReliabilityBuilt for professional environments the Dell Pro Max FCM2250 combines dependable performance with enterprise-class quality. It is well suited for offices remote work education financial services and other business applications where consistent operation and long-term reliability are essential . Efficient ConnectivityThe mini PC offers comprehensive connectivity options to support modern peripherals displays networking and accessories. This flexibility allows users to build a productive workstation that adapts to a wide range of professional requirements . Ideal for Professional WorkloadsWhether managing large spreadsheets conducting video conferences developing software editing content or running everyday office applications the Dell Pro Max FCM2250 delivers the performance storage capacity and reliability needed to keep productivity at its highest level..

£2,342.97
£2,349.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 1HM31
DELL Pro Max FCM2250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones

£2,420.00
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250, TPM, U7-265, 32GB, 1TB SSD, Integrated, 280W, WLAN, vPro, Kb, Mouse, W11 Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite 1HM31>>DELL
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250, TPM, U7-265, 32GB, 1TB SSD, Integrated, 280W, WLAN, vPro, Kb, Mouse, W11 Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite

£2,468.49
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250, TPM, U7-265, 32GB, 1TB SSD, Integrated, 280W, WLAN, vPro, Kb, Mouse, W11 Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite SY_1HM31
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250, TPM, U7-265, 32GB, 1TB SSD, Integrated, 280W, WLAN, vPro, Kb, Mouse, W11 Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite

£2,568.38
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M 3M
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (1HM31)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products