Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (21RGG)

Price History

1M
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (21RGG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Pro Max FCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 5 245 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SS 21RGG
DELL Pro Max FCS1250. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 5. Processor model: 245. Internal memory: 16 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel® Graphics. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 360 W. Chassis type: Slim PC. Product type: PC. Weight: 6.11 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,531.06
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250, 360W, TPM, U5-245, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Integrated, vPro, Kb, Mouse, W11 Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite 7skuMCA5397321003489
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250, 360W, TPM, U5-245, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Integrated, vPro, Kb, Mouse, W11 Pro, 3Y Basic Onsite
prodImage
£1,970.00
£1,980.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00

Price History

1M
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (21RGG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)
£801.36
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)Compare 1 Prices
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)
£2,555.09
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,368.52
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)Compare 5 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£931.51
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)
£1,227.28
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)
£1,919.80
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£654.51
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT009GGE)
£1,774.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (JP46N)
£1,714.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (D83J5)
£1,296.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (TX4C3)
£1,798.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (C3JKF)
£1,150.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (21RGG)
prodImage
£1,531.06
Shipping: Free
TECHNETIA
prodImage
£1,970.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel