Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.006)

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.006)
from £729.991 offerManufacturer: Acer
• Intel Core i3-14100 processor with 3.5 to 4.7 GHz and 12 MB cache
• 8 GB DDR5 RAM in single-channel mode
• 512 GB M.2 SSD for fast loading times
• Intel UHD graphics card for multimedia applications
• Windows 11 Home (64-bit) operating system
• Ports: 2x HDMI, 5x USB, 5x audio, 1x Ethernet
• Dimensions: 100 x 295 x 330 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Aspire XC-1785, Core i3-14100, 8GB, 512GB, Wi-Fi 6E, Win11 PD-4711121945687
EAN: 4711121945687 Manufacturer number: DT.BLSEG.006 Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth for high-speed wireless connectivity Small form factor for space-saving installation Intel Core i3-14100 processor for high performance 8GB DDR5 RAM for efficient multitasking 512GB SSD provides ample storage space
prodImage
£729.99
£738.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Intel Core i3-14100 processor with 3.5 to 4.7 GHz and 12 MB cache
8 GB DDR5 RAM in single-channel mode
512 GB M.2 SSD for fast loading times
Intel UHD graphics card for multimedia applications
Windows 11 Home (64-bit) operating system
Ports: 2x HDMI, 5x USB, 5x audio, 1x Ethernet
Dimensions: 100 x 295 x 330 mm

Price History

1M
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer Veriton AI GN100 (DT.R6LEH.002)
£3,924.00
Acer Veriton AI GN100 (DT.R6LEH.002)Compare 3 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)
£622.99
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)
£1,486.75
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Orion 5000 (DG.E4EEG.001)
£3,764.99
Acer Predator Orion 5000 (DG.E4EEG.001)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)
£1,414.99
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.00F)
£4,867.99
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.00F)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLZEG.002)
£587.99
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLZEG.002)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Nitro N20-100 (DG.BQBEG.006)
£1,613.99
Acer Nitro N20-100 (DG.BQBEG.006)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BRFEG.007)
£955.58
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BRFEG.007)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Tower desktop PC ECT1250 (cdect125005)
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI PRO DP180 14A-1066AT (00B0A741-1066)
£753.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (JX4DR)
£695.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 SFF (4KCT8)
£673.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Slim desktop PC Ecs1250 (cdecs125003)
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (XF4HF)
£651.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (VTW6W)
£639.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (KNJR2)
£658.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55s Gen 6 (13G0000EGE)
£888.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.006)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£729.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel