Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)
from £1,486.751 offerManufacturer: Acer
• Compact tower PC with Intel Core i7-14700 processor and 20 cores
• 16 GB DDR5 RAM for efficient multitasking
• 1.024 TB SSD for fast storage
• Multiple USB and HDMI ports for flexible use
• High clock speed up to 5.4 GHz for demanding applications
• Dimensions: Width 10 cm, Depth 33 cm, Height 29.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
acer Aspire XC-1785 Core DT.BLSEG.009 1101169012/UK
Manufacturer number: DT.BLSEG.009 EAN: 4711121945717
prodImage
£1,486.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact tower PC with Intel Core i7-14700 processor and 20 cores
16 GB DDR5 RAM for efficient multitasking
1.024 TB SSD for fast storage
Multiple USB and HDMI ports for flexible use
High clock speed up to 5.4 GHz for demanding applications
Dimensions: Width 10 cm, Depth 33 cm, Height 29.5 cm

Price History

1M
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.006)
£729.99
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.006)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Veriton AI GN100 (DT.R6LEH.002)
£3,924.00
Acer Veriton AI GN100 (DT.R6LEH.002)Compare 3 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)
£622.99
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Orion 5000 (DG.E4EEG.001)
£3,764.99
Acer Predator Orion 5000 (DG.E4EEG.001)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)
£1,414.99
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.00F)
£4,867.99
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.00F)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLZEG.002)
£587.99
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLZEG.002)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Nitro N20-100 (DG.BQBEG.006)
£1,613.99
Acer Nitro N20-100 (DG.BQBEG.006)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BRFEG.007)
£955.58
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BRFEG.007)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (X17YV)
£1,500.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (JF8KM)
£1,466.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70t Gen 6 Tower (12YH0037GE)
£1,404.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006DGE)
£1,463.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (C3JKF)
£1,436.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70s Gen 6 (12YK0012GE)
£1,179.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI PRO DP80 AI A2TAG-077DE (00B20811-077)
£1,434.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)
£1,587.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,852.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (D83J5)
£1,239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)
coseon-de
prodImage
£1,486.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel