Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (X17YV)

Price History
• Intel Core Ultra 7 processor with up to 5.3 GHz turbo clock speed
• 32 GB DDR5 RAM for high multitasking performance
• 512 GB SSD for fast data access
• Wi-Fi: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E)
• Bluetooth and 1 GbE network port
• Compact SFF chassis for space-saving use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (X17YV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Pro QBS1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB S X17YV
Dell Pro Slim Plus: A compact. high-performance desktop designed to tackle heavy workloads in tight environments. featuring Intel® Core™ Ultra (Series 2) processors for enhanced AI performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,006.76
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro QBS1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC X17YV
Dell Pro QBS1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC
prodImage
£1,119.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QBS1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black 406635
Dell Pro Slim Plus: A compact high-performance desktop designed to tackle heavy workloads in tight environments featuring Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) processors for enhanced AI performance.
prodImage
£1,158.14
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Slim QBS1250 Plus, Slim Desktop, Core Ultra 7 265, 32GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro ESP1013328
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 (30MB Cache) 32GB (5600MHz) DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 32) Storage : 512 GB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
prodImage
£1,219.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Slim QBS1250 Plus, Slim Desktop, Core Ultra 7 265, 32GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro X17YV>>DELL
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 (30MB Cache) 32GB (5600MHz) DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 32) Storage : 512 GB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
prodImage
£1,228.68
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QBS1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows X17YV
DELL Pro QBS1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,369.00
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QBS1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows X17YV
DELL Pro QBS1250 Plus Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£1,380.95
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC X17YV
Powerful Performance for Demanding WorkloadsThe DELL Pro QBS1250 Plus (X17YV) is equipped with the latest Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor delivering lightning-fast performance and seamless multitasking. Whether you're running complex applications managing large datasets or engaging in creative workflows this slim PC ensures efficiency and responsiveness at every step . Ample Memory and StorageWith 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM and a 512 GB SSD the QBS1250 Plus provides both high-speed memory and substantial storage for all your files projects and software. DDR5 technology ensures faster data access smoother multitasking and enhanced overall system performance while the SSD enables rapid boot-up and application load times . Optimized for Windows 11 ProPreloaded with Windows 11 Pro this PC combines professional-grade security and productivity features with an intuitive interface. Enjoy enhanced collaboration robust device management and enterprise-level protection making it ideal for business environments and home offices alike . Sleek and Space-Saving DesignThe slim black chassis of the DELL Pro QBS1250 Plus not only looks professional but also fits comfortably in any workspace. Its compact footprint allows for flexible placement while maintaining excellent airflow and cooling for consistent performance . Reliable and Future-ReadyBuilt to Dell’s high standards this PC ensures long-term reliability and durability. With cutting-edge components and modern connectivity options the QBS1250 Plus is designed to keep up with evolving technology demands making it a future-ready solution for both business and personal computing needs..
prodImage
£1,479.97
£1,486.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Dell Pro Slim QBS1250 Plus, Slim Desktop, Core Ultra 7 265, 32GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro IG_X17YV
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 (30MB Cache) 32GB (5600MHz) DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 32) Storage : 512 GB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
prodImage
£1,235.94
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Slim QBS1250 Plus, Slim Desktop, Core Ultra 7 265, 32GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro CO90381
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 (30MB Cache) 32GB (5600MHz) DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 32) Storage : 512 GB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
prodImage
£1,257.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intel Core Ultra 7 processor with up to 5.3 GHz turbo clock speed
32 GB DDR5 RAM for high multitasking performance
512 GB SSD for fast data access
Wi-Fi: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax (Wi-Fi 6E)
Bluetooth and 1 GbE network port
Compact SFF chassis for space-saving use

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (X17YV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£934.23
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,368.52
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)Compare 5 Prices
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)
£2,555.09
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)
£800.91
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£704.94
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)
£2,151.95
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£820.41
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (JYH2R)
£1,031.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP OmniDesk AI M03-0057ng (BA2V2EA)
£875.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (WMJPV)
£923.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (C3JKF)
£1,150.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (DJTPY)
£900.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Slim desktop PC Ecs1250 (cdecs125003)
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (6DCC2)
£1,227.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Slim Plus QBS1250 (X17YV)
prodImage
£1,006.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,158.14
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£1,219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel