Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
from £885.00to £960.242 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Slim desktop with Intel Core Ultra 5 235 processor
• Performance up to 3.4 GHz, 14 cores
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB NVMe SSD
• Integrated Intel Graphics with shared memory
• Ports: 1 x HDMI, 4 x USB 3.0
• Supports Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth
• Form factor: midi tower
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250, Slim Desktop, Core Ultra 5 235, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro T2-J8UG-F4GW
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250, 180W, U5-235, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Integrated, WLAN, Kb, Mouse, W11 Pro, 2 Year Basic Onsite
prodImage
£885.00
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QCS1250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi VDVFT
DELL Pro QCS1250. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 5. Processor model: 235. Internal memory: 16 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel® Graphics. Wi-Fi. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 180 W. Chassis type: Slim PC. Product type: PC. Weight: 5.89 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£960.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim desktop with Intel Core Ultra 5 235 processor
Performance up to 3.4 GHz, 14 cores
16 GB RAM and 512 GB NVMe SSD
Integrated Intel Graphics with shared memory
Ports: 1 x HDMI, 4 x USB 3.0
Supports Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth
Form factor: midi tower

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£999.97
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£779.97
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (C3JKF)
£1,483.00
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (C3JKF)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55s Gen 6 (13G0000EGE)
£888.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55s Gen 6 (13G00009GE)
£969.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (01CH1)
£1,058.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Slim desktop PC Ecs1250 (cdecs125003)
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 SFF (4KCT8)
£673.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75s Gen 5 SFF (12TA0051GE)
£1,010.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI PRO DP180 14A-1066AT (00B0A741-1066)
£753.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50s Gen 5 SFF (12XD0000GE)
£1,011.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Tower desktop PC ECT1250 (cdect125005)
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
Deane Computer Solutions Ltd
prodImage
£885.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£960.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel