Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)
from £622.991 offerManufacturer: Acer
• Processor: Intel Core i3 N305 with up to 3.80 GHz clock speed
• Memory: 8 GB DDR4 RAM at 3200 MHz
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB M.2 SSD
• Graphics Card: Intel UHD Graphics
• Connectivity: WiFi 6E and Bluetooth 5.0
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 1x USB 3.2, 4x USB 2.0, 1x USB Type-C
• Operating System: Windows 11 Home
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Aspire XC-1710 Compact Tower Core i3 (DT.BLXEG.001) (4711474312761) PD-4711474312761
Manufacturer number: DT.BLXEG.001 EAN: 4711474312761 Product Type: PC Small form factor for easy placement USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 and USB 3.2 Gen 1 for high speed connectivity Core i3 processor with 8GB DDR4 SDRAM for strong performance 802.11ax (Wi-Fi 6) and Bluetooth for advanced wireless technology 512GB SSD provides ample storage space
prodImage
£622.99
£631.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Processor: Intel Core i3 N305 with up to 3.80 GHz clock speed
Memory: 8 GB DDR4 RAM at 3200 MHz
Storage Capacity: 256 GB M.2 SSD
Graphics Card: Intel UHD Graphics
Connectivity: WiFi 6E and Bluetooth 5.0
Ports: 1x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 1x USB 3.2, 4x USB 2.0, 1x USB Type-C
Operating System: Windows 11 Home

Price History

1M
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.006)
£729.99
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.006)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Veriton AI GN100 (DT.R6LEH.002)
£3,924.00
Acer Veriton AI GN100 (DT.R6LEH.002)Compare 3 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)
£1,486.75
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Orion 5000 (DG.E4EEG.001)
£3,764.99
Acer Predator Orion 5000 (DG.E4EEG.001)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)
£1,414.99
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.00F)
£4,867.99
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.00F)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLZEG.002)
£587.99
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLZEG.002)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Nitro N20-100 (DG.BQBEG.006)
£1,613.99
Acer Nitro N20-100 (DG.BQBEG.006)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BRFEG.007)
£955.58
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BRFEG.007)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (VTW6W)
£604.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (KNJR2)
£658.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (JX4DR)
£695.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 SFF (4KCT8)
£673.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Tower desktop PC ECT1250 (cdect125005)
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (XF4HF)
£651.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI PRO DP180 14A-1066AT (00B0A741-1066)
£753.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£622.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel