Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (KNJR2)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (KNJR2)
from £658.90to £728.182 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Desktop PC with Intel Core i5-14400 processor
• 16 GB RAM for efficient multitasking
• 512 GB SSD for fast data access
• UHD Graphics 730 for impressive visual performance
• Windows 11 Pro preinstalled
• Weight 8.71 kg, ideal for mobile use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (KNJR2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Pro QVS1260 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14400 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Slim PC PC Black B0FR91K2NC
Intel Core i5-14400 (20MB Cache) 16GB DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 16) Storage : 512 GB SSD Operating System : Windows 11 Pro
prodImage
£658.90
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QVS1260 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-14400 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD KNJR2
Compact design. Ready for your daily business demands.Boost productivity with this space saving business-ready desktop. built to handle everyday workloads with reliable performance and essential security features.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£728.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop PC with Intel Core i5-14400 processor
16 GB RAM for efficient multitasking
512 GB SSD for fast data access
UHD Graphics 730 for impressive visual performance
Windows 11 Pro preinstalled
Weight 8.71 kg, ideal for mobile use

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (KNJR2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£1,049.99
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£721.67
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£999.97
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£779.97
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 9 Prices
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)Compare 6 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£885.00
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (XF4HF)
£651.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (JX4DR)
£699.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (VTW6W)
£639.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Tower desktop PC ECT1250 (cdect125005)
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI PRO DP180 14A-1066AT (00B0A741-1066)
£753.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7020 SFF (4KCT8)
£673.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Slim desktop PC Ecs1250 (cdecs125003)
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Slim Essential QVS1260 (KNJR2)
prodImage
£658.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£728.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel