Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006CGE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006CGE)
from £2,172.68to £2,365.992 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Intel Core Ultra 9 285K with up to 5.50 GHz clock speed
• 48 GB DDR5 RAM, expandable up to 256 GB
• 512 GB M.2 SSD with PCI Express 4.0 interface
• 24 CPU cores and 24 threads
• Integrated Intel UHD Graphics
• Ports: 1x HDMI, 2x DisplayPort, 6x USB 3.2, 2x USB 2.0, 1x USB Type-C
• Dimensions: Height 415 mm, Width 180 mm, Depth 370 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006CGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 Intel Core Ultra 9 285K 48 GB DDR5- 30HT006CGE
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 9. Processor model: 285K. Internal memory: 48 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz. Total storage capacity: 512 GB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel® Graphics. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Operating system architecture: 64-bit. Power supply: 750 W. Chassis type: Tower. Product type: Workstation. Weight: 14.4 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,172.68
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Gen 2 30HT - Tower - 1 x Core Ultra 9 285K - vPro Enterprise - RAM 96 GB - SSD 512 GB - Intel Graphics - 1GbE - Win 11 Pro PD-0199271530726
Manufacturer number: 30HT006CGE EAN: 0199271530726
prodImage
£2,365.99
£2,374.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Intel Core Ultra 9 285K with up to 5.50 GHz clock speed
48 GB DDR5 RAM, expandable up to 256 GB
512 GB M.2 SSD with PCI Express 4.0 interface
24 CPU cores and 24 threads
Integrated Intel UHD Graphics
Ports: 1x HDMI, 2x DisplayPort, 6x USB 3.2, 2x USB 2.0, 1x USB Type-C
Dimensions: Height 415 mm, Width 180 mm, Depth 370 mm

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006CGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (JP46N)
£2,101.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ001HFR)
£2,283.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ003DGE)
£1,792.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (006MD)
£2,295.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M90t Gen 6 Tower (12YS000XGE)
£1,915.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ0043GE)
£1,919.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (1HM31)
£2,453.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower (30GS00AJGE)
£1,919.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (2MXWG)
£2,458.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006CGE)
prodImage
£2,172.68
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£2,365.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel