Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 4 Tiny (12LN001EGE)

Price History
• Mini PC
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Hard Drive Capacity: 512 GB
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model Number: 13420H
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 4 Tiny (12LN001EGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 4 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13420H 16 GB DDR4- 12LN001EGE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£624.90
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Tiny 12LN001EGE - Intel i5-13420H, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Intel UHD Grafik, Win11 174267-A-UPG_16GB_512GB
12LN001EGE
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 12LN001EGE Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q
Lenovo 12LN001EGE Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£813.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.5 mm x H179 mm x D182.9 mm
Weight:1.11 kg
Drive
Drive:Without drive
Graphics
Graphics:Intel UHD
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:512 GB
Hard Drive:(SSD) Solid State Drive
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz
Miscellaneous
Interfaces:M.2
Card Reader for:without card reader
Motherboard
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10 Gbit/s), USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.2 Ports:4x
PCI Express Interface:1x
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:13420H
Number of Cores :8
CPU Clock Speed:2.1 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.6 GHz
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
Sound
Onboard Sound Card:Yes
Specifications
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.2

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 4 Tiny (12LN001EGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£620.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN54-S1-S50015AL
£688.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£704.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (NF51R)
£557.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Pro AP242P 14M All in One PC
source: GamingKit
MSI Pro AP242P 14M All in One PC
£749.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7010 Plus MFF (VF1XH)
£605.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim RNUC13L5KV700000I
£496.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama SDM31201BC 1L PC
source: GamingKit
iiyama SDM31201BC 1L PC
£490.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (F0CM3)
£639.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim RNUC15CRKU5063C2
£772.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 4 Tiny (12LN001EGE)
prodImage
£624.90
Shipping: Free
TEKshop
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£813.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel