Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (F0CM3)

Price History
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Micro PC with Intel Core Ultra 5 235T processor at 2.2 GHz
• 8 GB DDR5 RAM, expandable to 64 GB
• 512 GB SSD with PCIe 4.0 NVMe technology
• Integrated Intel Graphics Shared Video Memory
• Network options: Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth, 1GbE
• Pre-installed Windows 11 Pro
• Dimensions: Height 3.6 cm, Width 17.8 cm, Depth 18.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (F0CM3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Pro QCM1250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi F0CM3
Ultracompact desktops designed to maximise efficiency and productivity in small workspaces.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£639.11
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro QCM1250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC F0CM3
Powerful Intel Core Ultra PerformanceThe Dell Pro QCM1250 is powered by the Intel Core Ultra 5 235T processor delivering responsive performance for everyday business computing multitasking and productivity workloads. Designed to efficiently handle modern office applications video conferencing web browsing and business software it helps users stay productive throughout the workday . Compact Mini PC DesignBuilt with a space-saving mini form factor the Dell Pro QCM1250 fits neatly into crowded workspaces reception desks meeting rooms and home offices. Its compact design helps reduce desktop clutter while offering the flexibility to be positioned discreetly behind compatible monitors or in other space-constrained environments . 8GB DDR5 Memory for Smooth MultitaskingEquipped with 8GB of high-speed DDR5 memory this mini PC provides reliable performance for everyday multitasking. Users can comfortably switch between multiple applications manage documents browse the web and participate in online meetings without compromising responsiveness . Fast 512GB Solid State StorageThe integrated 512GB PCIe SSD delivers rapid boot times fast application loading and responsive file access. In addition to improving overall system performance the SSD provides generous storage capacity for business documents presentations media files and essential software while offering greater reliability than traditional hard drives . Windows 11 Pro for BusinessPre-installed with Windows 11 Pro the Dell Pro QCM1250 offers advanced security productivity and management features designed for professional environments. Business users benefit from enhanced device protection streamlined workflows remote management capabilities and compatibility with modern workplace applications . Business-Ready ConnectivityThe Dell Pro QCM1250 includes a versatile selection of connectivity options to support modern business peripherals and displays. Multiple USB ports networking capabilities and display outputs make it easy to connect monitors keyboards mice storage devices and other essential accessories for a complete workspace solution . Energy-Efficient and Reliable OperationDesigned for dependable day-to-day use the Dell Pro QCM1250 combines efficient processing with Dell's renowned build quality. Its energy-conscious design helps reduce power consumption while maintaining reliable performance making it an excellent choice for businesses seeking long-term value and dependable computing . Ideal for Professional WorkspacesWhether deployed across an office used in educational environments or installed in reception areas and shared workstations the Dell Pro QCM1250 delivers the performance reliability and compact footprint required for modern professional computing..
prodImage
£724.97
£731.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DELL Pro QCM1250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Micro PC Mini PC Black 452130
prodImage
£741.01
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250, Micro, Core Ultra 5 235T, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro WC_F0CM3
Intel Core Ultra 5 235T – Business-class desktop processor delivers responsive everyday performance for multitasking, video calls and productivity workflows; housed in an ultra-compact Micro (MFF) chassis for a tiny footprint that mounts behind a monitor via the included VESA bracket. 8GB DDR5 Memory + 512GB SSD NVMe – Fast memory pool for smooth multitasking and a high-speed NVMe SSD for near-instant application launch, quick boot times and large-file handling. Windows 11 Pro with Enterprise Security – Pre-installed with TPM 2.0 support, BitLocker drive encryption and Windows Hello biometric login (on supported accessories) for business-grade security. Comprehensive Connectivity – Multiple USB-A and USB-C ports, DisplayPort and HDMI video outputs, Gigabit Ethernet and optional Wi-Fi 6/6E; supports up to four independent displays on Intel UHD graphics. Dell Business Support Included – Bundled USB keyboard and mouse for immediate deployment, Dell Optimizer tuning software, SafeBIOS firmware protection and Dell's business warranty with next-business-day on-site service.
prodImage
£785.53
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250, Micro, Core Ultra 5 235T, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro F0CM3>>DELL
prodImage
£790.51
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro QCM1250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 P F0CM3
DELL Pro QCM1250 Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£809.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250, Micro, Core Ultra 5 235T, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro IG_F0CM3
prodImage
£793.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro PC with Intel Core Ultra 5 235T processor at 2.2 GHz
8 GB DDR5 RAM, expandable to 64 GB
512 GB SSD with PCIe 4.0 NVMe technology
Integrated Intel Graphics Shared Video Memory
Network options: Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth, 1GbE
Pre-installed Windows 11 Pro
Dimensions: Height 3.6 cm, Width 17.8 cm, Depth 18.2 cm
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (F0CM3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)
£2,896.37
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (FPT01)Compare 5 Prices
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)
£936.19
Dell Pro Slim QCS1250 (VDVFT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)
£2,547.47
Dell PowerEdge T160 (HHCKT)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)
£1,368.52
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (0X7KW)Compare 5 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)
£800.91
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (7P1R6)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)
£648.95
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (7YMHK)Compare 7 Prices
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)
£2,151.95
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 (J9JX5)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)
£820.41
Dell Pro Tower QCT1250 (WT78X)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 (12RQ000XGE)
£704.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (20PN3)
£620.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN54-S1-S50015AL
£688.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim RNUC15CRKU5063C2
£772.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (NF51R)
£557.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Pro AP242P 14M All in One PC
source: GamingKit
MSI Pro AP242P 14M All in One PC
£749.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS NUC 13 Pro Slim RNUC13L5KV700000I
£496.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama SDM31201BC 1L PC
source: GamingKit
iiyama SDM31201BC 1L PC
£490.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (F0CM3)
prodImage
£639.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£724.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£741.01
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£785.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel