HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A2ET)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A2ET)
from £1,063.991 offerManufacturer: HP
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Mini PC with Intel Core i5 13500T processor
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB NVMe SSD
• Intel UHD Graphics 770 for graphics rendering
• Connectivity: 1 x HDMI, 7 x USB 3.0
• Supports WLAN 802.11ax (Wi-Fi 6E) and Bluetooth 5.3
• Form factor: compact and space-saving
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A2ET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A2ET) (schwarz, Windows 11 Pro 64-Bit) PD-0197961485349
624A2ET
prodImage
£1,063.99
£1,072.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Mini PC with Intel Core i5 13500T processor
16 GB RAM and 512 GB NVMe SSD
Intel UHD Graphics 770 for graphics rendering
Connectivity: 1 x HDMI, 7 x USB 3.0
Supports WLAN 802.11ax (Wi-Fi 6E) and Bluetooth 5.3
Form factor: compact and space-saving
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A2ET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)
£1,100.99
HP All-in-One 27-cr0402ng (9J3J1EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)
£1,114.12
HP Omen 16L TG03-0150ng (C27QGEA)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)
£1,003.99
HP ProOne 440 G9 AiO (A1JJ6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)
£945.99
HP OmniDesk Slim S03-0455ng (BX8C6EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)
£5,112.14
HP Workstation Z2 G1i (A40MHET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)
£4,174.27
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MCET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)
£1,915.81
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (A40MNET)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)
£1,024.99
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (C5XR8ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)
£1,213.99
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A3ET)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS PB63-B7205AH
£1,073.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1JT7ES)
£1,052.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro Slim RNUC14RVKV5068C2I
£1,266.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9003MGE)
£1,221.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£1,129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£993.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 55q Gen 6 (13GN000SGE)
£905.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£983.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 (12RQ003SGE)
£962.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU7094H2
£1,145.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A2ET)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,063.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel