Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q Gen 5 Tiny (12TD003MGE)

• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Intel Core i7-13700T processor with 16 cores and turbo clock up to 4.8 GHz
• 16 GB DDR5 RAM and 512 GB SSD for fast data processing
• Compact design in ultra small form factor
• Ports: USB-C, USB 3.1, HDMI, DisplayPort, RJ45
• Weight of 1.3 kg
• Dimensions: 3.6 x 17.9 x 18.3 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£953.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£999.64
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q Tiny 12TD003MGE - Intel i7-13700T, 16GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB SSD, Intel UHD Grafik 770, Win11 Pro
12TD003MGE
prodImage
£953.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q Gen 5 Intel® Core™ i7 i7-13700T 16 GB DDR5-SDR 12TD003MGE
ThinkCentre M70q Gen 5Equipped with up to 14th Gen Intel® Core™ i7 processors and 64GB DDR5 memory. this desktop offers lightning-fast speeds for demanding industry tasks. Up to 4TB SSD storage ensures ample room for large files and datasets. Ideal for data analysis. software development. or system implementation. its advanced hardware enables professionals to work efficiently on the go. The robust performance and vast storage allow users to concentrate on innovation without delays from their tools.Intel® UHD graphics and its support for up to four independent displays enhances multitasking capabilities for professionals engaged in data analysis. drafting. content development. and project management. thereby boosting productivity through seamless. versatile workflows.Stay connected anywhere with Wi-Fi 6E. ensuring fast. reliable wireless connectivity. Versatile ports including DisplayPort. USB-C. USB-A. and HDMI enhance productivity for stationary professionals using this desktop.Its compact 1L form factor maximizes space efficiency. fitting seamlessly into any workspace while delivering robust performance. making it an ideal choice for those seeking functionality without sacrificing valuable desk space.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£999.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i7-13700T processor with 16 cores and turbo clock up to 4.8 GHz
16 GB DDR5 RAM and 512 GB SSD for fast data processing
Compact design in ultra small form factor
Ports: USB-C, USB 3.1, HDMI, DisplayPort, RJ45
Weight of 1.3 kg
Dimensions: 3.6 x 17.9 x 18.3 cm
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q Gen 5 Tiny (12TD003MGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£965.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£907.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic Senza AI 370
£902.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£851.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ExpertCenter PN54-S50001NN
£817.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9001GGE)
£866.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim RNUC15CRKU5063C2
£772.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Pro AP242P 14M All in One PC
source: GamingKit
MSI Pro AP242P 14M All in One PC
£749.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M70q Gen 5 Tiny (12TD003MGE)
AIMTECH
prodImage
£953.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£999.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel