ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0003BN
- Mini PC
- Processor Model: NVIDIA GB10
- Memory Size: 128 GB
- Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
- Operating System: NVIDIA DGX OS
- Processor: NVidia
- Processor Model Number: Grace, 10x Cortex-X925 + 10x Cortex-A725
- Number of Cores : 20
Price History
1M 3M
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0003BN
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BN
£7,149.99

HP Elite Mini 600 G9 (624A2ET)
£1,084.99

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL3ES)
£834.48
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ASUS Ascent GX10 ARM9 v9.2-A Mini PC with 128GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 90MS0371-M00030-FSKU
Powerful Mini PC: Equipped with advanced NVIDIA GB10/DBX architecture, delivering exceptional performance for complex task processing and artificial intelligence Performance Memory: Featuring 128GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM memory for smooth multitasking management and optimal responsiveness Compact design: Stylish grey case in mini PC format, ideal for tight workspaces while maintaining high computing power AI Supercomputer: Specially designed for artificial intelligence applications and complex data processing Professional Solution: Perfectly suited for demanding work environments requiring advanced computing capabilities and optimal reliability

£4,499.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Ascent GX10 AI Inference Server 90MS0371-M00030
Designed for organisations deploying AI workloads at the edge or in compact on-premises environments, the ASUS Ascent GX10 is a purpose-built AI inference server combining high-performance GPU compute with a compact, manageable form factor. Supporting demanding inference tasks for large language models, computer vision, and other AI applications, it delivers data centre-class AI processing capability without requiring a full rack deployment. A powerful and practical solution for businesses serious about running AI workloads on their own infrastructure.
1-2 working days

£5,699.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W150 mm x H51 mm x D150 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 1.48 kg |
| Drive: | Without drive |
|---|
| Hard Drive Capacity: | 1 TB |
|---|---|
| Hard Drive: | (SSD) Solid State Drive |
| Hard Drive Size: | M.2 |
| Memory Type: | DDR5X |
|---|---|
| Memory Size: | 128 GB |
| Interfaces: | M.2, PCIe |
|---|
| Connections: | DisplayPort via USB, HDMI output, Power plug, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 (20 Gbit/s), USB-C, 10 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (10000 Mbit) |
|---|---|
| USB 3.2 Ports: | 4x |
| PCI Express Interface: | 1x |
| Processor: | NVidia |
|---|---|
| Processor Model: | NVIDIA GB10 |
| Processor Model Number: | Grace, 10x Cortex-X925 + 10x Cortex-A725 |
| Number of Cores : | 20 |
| Operating System: | NVIDIA DGX OS |
|---|
| LAN Speed: | 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 10000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ak) |
|---|---|
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n |
| Bluetooth Version: | 5.4 |
Price History
1M 3M
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0003BN
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products