ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK3500002

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK3500002
from £385.351 offerManufacturer: ASUS
• Operating System: Without operating system
• Mini PC with Intel N-Series N355 Processor
• Supports up to three 4K displays
• Energy-efficient with 8 cores and 3.9 GHz turbo frequency
• Versatile connectivity options, including USB-C and HDMI
• Supports Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3, 1GbE and 2.5GbE
• Compact design with easy access for customization
• Dimensions: 0.56 L chassis
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK3500002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Asus Nuc 14 Essential Rnuc14Mnk3500002 NEW 90AR00M2M00090
Asus Nuc 14 Essential Rnuc14Mnk3500002 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£385.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini PC with Intel N-Series N355 Processor
Supports up to three 4K displays
Energy-efficient with 8 cores and 3.9 GHz turbo frequency
Versatile connectivity options, including USB-C and HDMI
Supports Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3, 1GbE and 2.5GbE
Compact design with easy access for customization
Dimensions: 0.56 L chassis
Software
Operating System:Without operating system

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK3500002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2I
£1,434.76
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2ICompare 2 Prices
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0027BN
£5,684.45
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0027BNCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£983.84
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG G700 G700TF-7265KF225W
£3,446.21
ASUS ROG G700 G700TF-7265KF225WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BN
£4,657.44
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BNCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-S1 S7028ADS1
£940.57
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-S1 S7028ADS1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Cubi N ADL S-254AT (00B0A921-254)
£331.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pro t550 Thin Client (5H0M6EA)
£357.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Inspiron Zino HD
£319.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK3500002
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£385.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel