ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK2500002

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK2500002
from £214.16to £374.865 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Operating System: Without operating system
• Barebone mini-PC with Intel N-Series N250 processor
• RAM 0 GB, no pre-installed memory option
• UHD Graphics for basic graphics performance
• Supports Wi-Fi 6E, 1GbE and 2.5GbE
• Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless connectivity
• Compact form factor for space-saving use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK2500002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Slim Kit RNUC14MNK2500002 with Intel N250 CPU, Integrated Graphics, WiFi 6E, No Operating System, with EU Power Cord 4711387779279
Intel N250 Intel Graphics M.2 PCIe 3.0 slot Bluetooth 5.3
prodImage
£214.16
£223.16
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ASUS NUC 14 Essential RNUC14MNK2500002 Black N250 90AR00M2-M00030
Power efficient Mini PC powered by Intel® Core™ N-Series processor. featuring triple 4K display supports and easy access design. perfect for education and office tasksEfficient Performance. Smart Savings.ASUS NUC 14 Essential is the next-generation mini PC that takes performance. portability. and versatility to greater heights. Powered by the latest energy-efficient Intel® Core™ N-series processors and equipped with diverse connectivity options. this sleek. compact device is built to boost productivity and makes light work of diverse applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£232.90
Shipping: Free
Asus 90AR00M2-M00030 Nuc 14 Essential
Asus 90AR00M2-M00030 Nuc 14 Essential, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£245.65
Shipping: Free
ASUS RNUC14MNK2500002 NUC 14
RNUC14MNK2500002NUC14
prodImage
£358.08
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Nuc/14 Essen Rnuc14Mnk2500002 Eu Cord L6 NEW 90AR00M2M00030
Nuc/14 Essen Rnuc14Mnk2500002 Eu Cord L6 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£374.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Barebone mini-PC with Intel N-Series N250 processor
RAM 0 GB, no pre-installed memory option
UHD Graphics for basic graphics performance
Supports Wi-Fi 6E, 1GbE and 2.5GbE
Bluetooth 5.3 for wireless connectivity
Compact form factor for space-saving use
Software
Operating System:Without operating system

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK2500002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2I
£1,434.76
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2ICompare 2 Prices
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0027BN
£5,684.45
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0027BNCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1
£983.84
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1Compare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG G700 G700TF-7265KF225W
£3,446.21
ASUS ROG G700 G700TF-7265KF225WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BN
£4,657.44
ASUS Ascent GX10-GG0026BNCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-S1 S7028ADS1
£940.57
ASUS ExpertCenter PN53-S1 S7028ADS1Compare 2 Prices
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Kit RNUC14MNK2500002
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£214.16
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£232.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£245.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£358.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel