HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL3ES)

• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Intel Core i3-13100T processor with up to 4.2 GHz
• 8 GB DDR4 RAM and 256 GB PCIe SSD
• Intel UHD Graphics 730 with shared memory
• 5 USB 3.0 ports and 1 USB-C port
• 2 DisplayPort 1.4 and 1 HDMI 2.1
• Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth 5.2
• Form factor: Mini-PC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL3ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎HP HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL3ES) (schwarz, Windows 11 Pro 64-Bit) ‎A1HL3ESABD
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL3ES) (schwarz, Windows 11 Pro 64-Bit), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Toner Cartridges
prodImage
£834.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i3-13100T processor with up to 4.2 GHz
8 GB DDR4 RAM and 256 GB PCIe SSD
Intel UHD Graphics 730 with shared memory
5 USB 3.0 ports and 1 USB-C port
2 DisplayPort 1.4 and 1 HDMI 2.1
Wi-Fi 6E and Bluetooth 5.2
Form factor: Mini-PC
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M 3M
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL3ES)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Pro 400 G9 SFF (D18KGES)
£982.99
HP Pro 400 G9 SFF (D18KGES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)
£1,075.97
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (D18K7ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (D18KZES)
£892.99
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (D18KZES)Compare 1 Prices
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)
£1,076.98
HP ProOne 245 G10 AiO (B6HS6ES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Pro Tower 290 G9 (D18KQES)
£1,127.99
HP Pro Tower 290 G9 (D18KQES)Compare 1 Prices
HP Elite t655 Thin Client (5H0K5EA)
£834.61
HP Elite t655 Thin Client (5H0K5EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (D06G7ET)
£3,352.03
HP Z2 Tower G1i Workstation (D06G7ET)Compare 1 Prices
HP OMEN Max 45L GT23-0091ng (CP3H9EA)
£6,342.99
HP OMEN Max 45L GT23-0091ng (CP3H9EA)Compare 1 Prices
HP OmniDesk AI M03-0057ng (BA2V2EA)
£875.20
HP OmniDesk AI M03-0057ng (BA2V2EA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (RV6CG)
£851.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9001GGE)
£866.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Senza AI 370
£902.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (D6GXR)
£907.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim RNUC15CRKU5063C2
£772.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Pro AP242P 14M All in One PC
source: GamingKit
MSI Pro AP242P 14M All in One PC
£749.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre M75q Gen 5 (12RQ000XGE)
£704.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£965.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL3ES)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£834.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel